1. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д. Д/К: Ковачић З.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 03/10/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 1
(25/14, 25/19, 18/25, 25/17)
(93:75)
2. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Пејовић Б.-Стојановић Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 11/10/2020 05:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 2
(20/25, 25/20, 21/25, 26/24, 15/13)
(107:107)
3. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Ђурђевић Н.-Хас В. КД: Јањевић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 17/10/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
1 - 3
(25/23, 16/25, 19/25, 22/25)
(82:98)
4. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад
Јовановић М.-Каран М. КД: Витасовић Г.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 25/10/2020 05:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/18, 25/16)
(75:51)
5. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Лазић М.-Нешковић С. КД: Ковачић З.
ВЕСТ, Шид 31/10/2020 05:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 1
(25/21, 23/25, 28/26, 25/17)
(101:89)
6. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Драгашевић В.-Танасковић С. КД: Шибул М.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 08/11/2020 04:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 1
(25/18, 16/25, 25/17, 25/21)
(91:81)
7. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Шаш А.-Зељуг М. КД: Ковачић З.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 14/11/2020 05:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
1 - 3
(25/12, 22/25, 22/25, 23/25)
(92:87)
8. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Ђурић Н.-Танчић Т. Д: Поповић М.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 28/01/2021 04:45
Сомбор, ХС Партизан
0 - 3
(19/25, 11/25, 15/25)
(45:75)
9. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Лазић М.-Нешковић С.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 30/01/2021 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
0 - 3
(22/25, 11/25, 23/25)
(56:75)
10. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Лазић М.-Нешковић С. КД: Ковачић З.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 06/02/2021 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 1
(25/19, 25/23, 23/25, 25/16)
(98:83)
11. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Давидовић И.-Драгашевић В. КД: Ђуричин А.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 13/02/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(17/25, 25/21, 25/13, 25/18)
(92:77)
12. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Салај Н. КД: Ћурић Б.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 20/02/2021 08:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
0 - 3
(19/25, 21/25, 12/25)
(52:75)
13. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Ђурђевић Н.-Хас В. КД: Ковачић З.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 28/02/2021 06:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 1
(25/20, 23/25, 25/20, 25/16)
(98:81)
14. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Зељуг М.-Јокић Ј. Д: Антонић С.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 06/03/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(16/25, 22/25, 22/25)
(60:75)
15. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Лазић Н.-Нешковић С. КД: Ковачић З.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 24/03/2021 07:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 1
(25/23, 23/25, 25/23, 25/17)
(98:88)
16. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Салај Н.-Томашевић М. КД: Ђуричин А.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 20/03/2021 05:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(11/25, 11/25, 10/25)
(32:75)
17. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Нешковић С.-Лазић Н. КД: Ковачић З.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 27/03/2021 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
1 - 3
(23/25, 25/14, 19/25, 21/25)
(88:89)
18. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Салај Н.-Лончар А. Д: Антонић С.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 03/04/2021 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(27/25, 25/19, 25/14)
(77:58)
19. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица СОМБОР, Сомбор 28/09/2021 10:35
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/14, 25/13)
(75:41)
20. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Пејовић Б.-Стојановић Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 17/04/2021 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
2 - 3
(20/25, 12/25, 25/21, 25/17, 11/15)
(93:103)
21. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Јовановић В.-Давидовић И. Д: Антонић С.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 25/04/2021 06:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
2 - 3
(19/25, 25/22, 20/25, 25/20, 7/15)
(96:107)
22. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 28/09/2021 10:35
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
2 - 3
(26/28, 25/18, 26/24, 23/25, 12/15)
(112:110)