1. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Ушјак М.-Телебак Ј.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 18/10/2020 07:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(10/25, 17/25, 19/25)
(46:75)
2. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Филиповић М.
ВРБАС, Врбас 24/10/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 1
(25/18, 27/29, 25/18, 25/16)
(102:81)
3. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Филиповић М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 01/11/2020 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/15, 25/16)
(76:55)
4. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Марић А.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 07/11/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(30/28, 25/21, 25/11)
(80:60)
5. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Пантић Б.-Солар Н.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 15/11/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(9/25, 18/25, 14/25)
(41:75)
6. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Танасковић Д.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 21/11/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/21, 25/19)
(75:62)
7. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Арсенијевић О.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 31/01/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(21/25, 18/25, 13/25)
(52:75)
8. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Надаждин М.-Стојановић А.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 07/02/2021 05:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/22, 25/13)
(75:52)
9. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Крга Ј.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 14/02/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 0
(25/6, 25/7, 25/9)
(75:22)
10. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Јолдић Т.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 21/02/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/18, 25/15)
(76:57)
11. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 27/02/2021 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
1 - 3
(17/25, 25/13, 21/25, 17/25)
(80:88)
12. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Крга Ј.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 06/03/2021 06:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(22/25, 22/25, 16/25)
(60:75)
13. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Танасковић Д.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 14/03/2021 05:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
0 - 3
(17/25, 23/25, 17/25)
(57:75)
14. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Солар Н.-Панић М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 20/03/2021 04:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/7, 25/18)
(76:49)
15. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 27/03/2021 11:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(19/25, 14/25, 12/25)
(45:75)
16. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 04/04/2021 05:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(19/25, 21/25, 25/22, 25/17, 15/7)
(105:96)
17. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Марић А.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 11/04/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 2
(18/25, 25/22, 22/25, 25/21, 15/12)
(105:105)
18. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Марић А.-Вукичевић Ј.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 18/04/2021 11:30
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
1 - 3
(20/25, 14/25, 25/18, 20/25)
(79:93)