1. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Млађан Ј.-Маринковић Ј.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 18/10/2020 08:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/22, 13/25, 25/22, 25/21)
(88:90)
2. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Мастиловић Г.-Танасковић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 25/10/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
2 - 3
(21/25, 27/25, 15/25, 25/17, 20/22)
(108:114)
3. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Надаждин М.-Стојановић А.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 31/10/2020 06:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 1
(22/25, 25/15, 25/22, 25/21)
(97:83)
4. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Марић А.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 07/11/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(30/28, 25/21, 25/11)
(80:60)
5. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Симеонов А.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 14/11/2020 02:30
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(16/25, 18/25, 13/25)
(47:75)
6. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Мартић И.-Солар Н.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 21/11/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 2
(21/25, 25/21, 15/25, 25/20, 15/3)
(101:94)
7. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Ушјак М.-Телебак Ј.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 30/01/2021 01:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(18/25, 17/25, 25/20, 18/25)
(78:95)
8. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Берковић Б.-Симовски М.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 06/02/2021 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
0 - 3
(20/25, 16/25, 23/25)
(59:75)
9. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Танчић Т.-Влаховић Ј.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 13/02/2021 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала
2 - 3
(22/25, 25/18, 25/23, 18/25, 12/15)
(102:106)
10. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Мартић И.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 22/02/2021 09:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
1 - 3
(15/25, 27/25, 22/25, 21/25)
(85:100)
11. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Танасковић Д.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 03/03/2021 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(23/25, 25/20, 25/18, 25/14)
(98:77)
12. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Ушјак М.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 07/03/2021 05:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/18, 25/23)
(75:60)
13. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Танасковић Д.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 14/03/2021 05:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
0 - 3
(17/25, 23/25, 17/25)
(57:75)
14. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Aрсенијевић О.-Берковић Б.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 20/03/2021 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/16, 25/12)
(75:42)
15. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 28/09/2021 11:15
3 - 1
(25/13, 25/20, 22/25, 25/20)
(97:78)
16. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Танасковић С.-Симовски М.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 04/04/2021 01:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
2 - 3
(25/18, 22/25, 25/16, 24/26, 13/15)
(109:100)
17. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Јолдић Т.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 11/04/2021 11:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/13, 21/25, 25/13, 25/18)
(96:69)
18. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Берковић Б.-Танасковић Д.
ВРБАС, Врбас 18/04/2021 06:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/16, 25/18)
(75:53)