1. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Лончар А.-Мартић И. Д: Антонић С.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 03/10/2020 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
0 - 3
(22/25, 15/25, 20/25)
(57:75)
2. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Димовић В.-Милић М. КД: Јањевић Д.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 11/10/2020 05:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/13, 25/16)
(75:44)
3. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Ђурђевић Н.-Хас В. КД: Јањевић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 17/10/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
1 - 3
(25/23, 16/25, 19/25, 22/25)
(82:98)
4. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Зељуг М.-Јокић Ј. КД: Јањевић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 25/10/2020 05:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/16, 25/23, 23/25, 25/19)
(98:83)
5. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Ђурић Н.-Танасковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 01/11/2020 02:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
1 - 3
(25/20, 16/25, 23/25, 16/25)
(80:95)
6. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Нешковић С.-Ђурђевић Н. КД: Анђелковић В.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 07/11/2020 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/18, 25/18, 19/25, 25/19)
(94:80)
7. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Каран М.-Лончар А. КД: Шибул М.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 14/11/2020 04:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 2
(25/12, 19/25, 23/25, 25/22, 15/8)
(107:92)
8. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Гавровски Д.-Чодановић Н. КД: Витасовић Г.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 30/11/-0001 12:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
2 - 3
(21/25, 27/25, 25/19, 16/25, 19/21)
(108:115)
9. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Милић М.-Мирков М.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 31/01/2021 06:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(15/25, 22/25, 17/25)
(54:75)
10. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Миловац Д.-Маринковић И. КД: Танасковић Г.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 06/02/2021 03:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(22/25, 19/25, 25/20, 16/25)
(82:95)
11. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Димовић В.-Милић М. КД: Шибул М.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 11/02/2021 09:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 2
(20/25, 25/21, 25/18, 19/25, 15/12)
(104:101)
12. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Милић М.-Мирков М. КД: Пеурача Д.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 21/02/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/16, 25/17, 16/25, 19/25, 9/15)
(94:98)
13. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Пинтер Д.-Ђурић Н. Д: Поповић М.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 27/02/2021 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Партизан
2 - 3
(29/27, 25/21, 23/25, 20/25, 13/15)
(110:113)
14. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Зељуг М.-Јокић Ј. Д: Антонић С.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 06/03/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(16/25, 22/25, 22/25)
(60:75)
15. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Субић Т.-Мартић И. КД: Ђуричин А.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 14/03/2021 05:30
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
3 - 1
(25/20, 16/25, 25/18, 25/21)
(91:84)
16. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Димовић В.-Зељуг М. КД: Балинт Р.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 20/03/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(22/25, 25/21, 25/23, 25/22)
(97:91)
17. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Салај Н.-Каран М. КД: Ћурић Б.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 28/03/2021 08:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
3 - 2
(25/16, 27/25, 17/25, 23/25, 15/11)
(107:102)
18. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Јелисавац Ј.-Коларевић М. КД: Савановић Н.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 03/04/2021 05:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/22, 21/25, 19/25, 25/18, 10/15)
(100:105)
19. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Димовић В.-Милић М. КД: Савановић Н.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 11/04/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(21/25, 23/25, 23/25)
(67:75)
20. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад
Димовић В.-Милић М. Д: Антонић С.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 14/04/2021 09:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/18, 25/17)
(75:51)
21. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Зељуг М.-Коларевић М. КД: Ковачић З.
ВЕСТ, Шид 25/04/2021 05:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/17, 25/18)
(75:50)
22. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Јелисавац Ј.-Јокић Ј. КД: Савановић Н.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 27/04/2021 09:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/16, 25/23)
(75:61)