1. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 17/10/2020 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
1 - 3
(15/25, 25/13, 15/25, 15/25)
(70:88)
2. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Мастиловић Г.-Танасковић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 25/10/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
2 - 3
(21/25, 27/25, 15/25, 25/17, 20/22)
(108:114)
3. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Филиповић М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 01/11/2020 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/15, 25/16)
(76:55)
4. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 07/11/2020 03:30
3 - 1
(27/29, 25/21, 26/24, 25/13)
(103:87)
5. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Танасковић С.-Јолдић Т.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 27/11/2020 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/23, 17/25, 25/27, 25/13, 12/15)
(104:103)
6. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 22/11/2020 04:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/17, 26/24, 25/19)
(76:60)
7. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Танчић Т.-Панић М.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 30/01/2021 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(25/15, 19/25, 15/25, 25/19, 16/14)
(100:98)
8. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Јолдић Т.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 06/02/2021 02:30
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(16/25, 11/25, 6/25)
(33:75)
9. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Марић А.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 11/02/2021 06:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/18, 25/20, 25/15)
(75:53)
10. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Салај Н.-Каран М.
ВРБАС, Врбас 22/02/2021 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/16, 25/16)
(75:54)
11. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Танасковић Д.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 03/03/2021 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(23/25, 25/20, 25/18, 25/14)
(98:77)
12. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Крга Ј.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 06/03/2021 06:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(22/25, 22/25, 16/25)
(60:75)
13. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 14/03/2021 07:30
Турија, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(17/25, 25/23, 25/17, 19/25, 10/15)
(96:105)
14. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Крга Ј.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 21/03/2021 11:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/15, 25/21, 23/25, 25/23)
(98:84)
15. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија СЛОВЕН, Рума 27/03/2021 07:30
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/20, 27/25)
(77:68)
16. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Бошков Д.-Тадић А.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 03/04/2021 08:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/16, 26/24)
(76:57)
17. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Берковић Б.-Филиповић Ј.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 10/04/2021 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/21, 25/20)
(75:55)
18. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Смиљанић Б.-Панин М.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 16/04/2021 07:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(14/25, 25/18, 13/25, 30/28, 12/15)
(94:111)