ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ- Друга Републичка лига "СЕВЕР" - сениори

1. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Ђурић Н.-Танчић Т. Д: Антонић С.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 04/10/2020 06:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
0 - 3
(17/25, 16/25, 18/25)
(51:75)
2. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Мартић И.-Томашевић М. КД: Витасовић Г.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 10/10/2020 06:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
1 - 3
(21/25, 11/25, 25/13, 15/25)
(72:88)
3. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Томашевић М. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 18/10/2020 03:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/27, 25/23, 25/19, 27/25)
(102:94)
4. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Димовић В.-Мирков М. КД: Јањевић Д.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 24/10/2020 07:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 0
(25/21, 25/20, 25/18)
(75:59)
5. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Ђурић Н.-Танасковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 01/11/2020 02:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
1 - 3
(25/20, 16/25, 23/25, 16/25)
(80:95)
6. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 28/09/2021 10:14
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/21, 25/16, 26/28, 25/20)
(101:85)
7. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Ђурђевић Н.-Нешковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
ВЕСТ, Шид 15/11/2020 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(25/15, 15/25, 17/25, 25/21, 15/11)
(97:97)
8. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Танасковић С.-Драгашевић В. КД: Шибул М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 22/11/2020 03:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 2
(17/25, 22/25, 25/15, 25/18, 15/9)
(104:92)
9. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Дивијачки М.-Дубљевић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 30/01/2021 01:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(26/24, 12/25, 25/19, 15/25, 15/13)
(93:106)
10. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Танчић Т.-Ђурић Н. КД: Анђелковић В.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 06/02/2021 06:15
Сомбор, ХС Партизан
1 - 3
(25/22, 18/25, 19/25, 18/25)
(80:97)
11. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Давидовић И.-Драгашевић В. КД: Ђуричин А.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 13/02/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(17/25, 25/21, 25/13, 25/18)
(92:77)
12. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Нешковић С.-Ђурђевић Н. КД: Ковачић З.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 20/02/2021 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/16, 25/23)
(75:58)
13. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Дивијачки М.-Давидовић И. Д: Салатић М.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 28/02/2021 05:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
1 - 3
(17/25, 25/19, 17/25, 20/25)
(79:94)
14. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Томашевић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 06/03/2021 02:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
0 - 3
(18/25, 15/25, 27/29)
(60:79)
15. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Јовановић В.-Салај Н. КД: Анђелковић В.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 13/03/2021 06:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
1 - 3
(20/25, 22/25, 25/20, 14/25)
(81:95)
16. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Димовић В.-Зељуг М. КД: Балинт Р.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 20/03/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(22/25, 25/21, 25/23, 25/22)
(97:91)
17. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Дивијачки М.-Јовановић В. Д: Хардомеља В.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 28/03/2021 04:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
2 - 3
(23/25, 25/20, 23/25, 25/22, 10/15)
(106:107)
18. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Челебић И.-Дубљевић М. Д: Хардомеља В.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 03/04/2021 03:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(19/25, 25/14, 27/29, 22/25)
(93:93)
19. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Јовановић В. КД: Ђуричин А.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 10/04/2021 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/18, 26/24, 21/25, 25/19)
(97:86)
20. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Дивијачки М.-Танасковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 17/04/2021 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 1
(25/14, 30/32, 25/22, 25/17)
(105:85)
21. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Каран М.-Мартић И. Д: Хардомеља В.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 23/04/2021 05:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(19/25, 25/14, 24/26, 31/29, 15/12)
(114:106)
22. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 28/09/2021 10:14
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
2 - 3
(26/28, 25/18, 26/24, 23/25, 12/15)
(112:110)