ПАРТИЗАН- Друга Републичка лига "СЕВЕР" - сениори

1. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Лончар А.-Мартић И. Д: Антонић С.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 03/10/2020 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
0 - 3
(22/25, 15/25, 20/25)
(57:75)
2. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад
Јокић Ј.-Зељуг М. Д: Хардомеља В.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 11/10/2020 05:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала
3 - 1
(25/19, 17/25, 25/16, 25/19)
(92:79)
3. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Танасковић С.-Мартић И. Д: Антонић С.
ВЕСТ, Шид 17/10/2020 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/16, 32/30)
(82:66)
4. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Томашевић М.-Миоч А. КД: Шибул М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 25/10/2020 05:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
0 - 3
(21/25, 16/25, 20/25)
(57:75)
5. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Томашевић М.-Дубљевић М. Д: Антонић С.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 31/10/2020 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/12, 25/22)
(75:56)
6. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Мартић И.-Каран М. Д: Хорват К.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 07/11/2020 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/23, 25/13)
(75:55)
7. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Шаш А.-Зељуг М. КД: Ковачић З.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 14/11/2020 05:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
1 - 3
(25/12, 22/25, 22/25, 23/25)
(92:87)
8. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Петровић Л.-Пејовић Б. Д: Антонић С.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 22/11/2020 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/16, 25/23)
(75:62)
9. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Дивијачки М.-Дубљевић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 30/01/2021 01:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(26/24, 12/25, 25/19, 15/25, 15/13)
(93:106)
10. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Каран М.-Салај Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 06/02/2021 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/19, 25/16)
(76:59)
11. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Пејовић Б.-Петровић Л. Д: Поповић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 17/02/2021 08:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/22, 25/20)
(75:56)
12. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Милић М.-Мирков М. КД: Пеурача Д.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 21/02/2021 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/16, 25/17, 16/25, 19/25, 9/15)
(94:98)
13. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Мартић И.-Пејовић Б. Д: Хардомеља В.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 30/11/-0001 12:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/16, 25/19)
(75:55)
14. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Дубљевић М.-Драгашевић В. КД: Ковачић З.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 06/03/2021 04:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(20/25, 23/25, 27/29)
(70:79)
15. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Пејовић Б.-Петровић Л. КД: Танасковић Г.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 13/03/2021 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
0 - 3
(15/25, 23/25, 20/25)
(58:75)
16. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Маринковић И.-Танасковић С. КД: Ђуричић А.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 21/03/2021 08:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
3 - 2
(27/29, 21/25, 25/21, 25/23, 15/13)
(113:111)
17. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Драгашевић В.-Мастиловић Г. Д: Поповић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 27/03/2021 08:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
1 - 3
(18/25, 13/25, 25/14, 11/25)
(67:89)
18. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Салај Н.-Лончар А. Д: Антонић С.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 03/04/2021 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(27/25, 25/19, 25/14)
(77:58)
19. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Лончар А.-Мартић И. Д: Поповић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 11/04/2021 05:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
1 - 3
(23/25, 24/26, 25/22, 23/25)
(95:98)
20. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Дивијачки М.-Танасковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 17/04/2021 07:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 1
(25/14, 30/32, 25/22, 25/17)
(105:85)
21. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Угарковић Ј.-Лончар А. КД: Шибул М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 25/04/2021 03:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
1 - 3
(23/25, 25/21, 9/25, 21/25)
(78:96)
22. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Баришић И.-Стојановић Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 29/04/2021 05:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А.Коменски
3 - 1
(25/21, 21/25, 25/22, 25/21)
(96:89)