1. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Млађан Ј.-Маринковић Ј.
СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 18/10/2020 08:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/22, 13/25, 25/22, 25/21)
(88:90)
2. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 24/10/2020 04:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(21/25, 25/27, 25/22, 27/25, 15/4)
(113:103)
3. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Крга Ј.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 31/10/2020 02:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(8/25, 9/25, 11/25)
(28:75)
4. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 07/11/2020 05:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/17, 25/17)
(75:50)
5. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Танчић Т.-Панић М.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 14/11/2020 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
1 - 3
(15/25, 16/25, 25/19, 20/25)
(76:94)
6. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 22/11/2020 04:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/17, 26/24, 25/19)
(76:60)
7. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Арсенијевић О.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 31/01/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(21/25, 18/25, 13/25)
(52:75)
8. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Зељуг М.-Маринковић Ј:
ХАЈДУК, Кула 06/02/2021 03:00
Рума, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/18, 18/25, 20/25, 25/10, 12/15)
(100:93)
9. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Ушјак М.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 15/02/2021 08:15
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(16/25, 25/18, 25/18, 25/19)
(91:80)
10. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Мартић И.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 22/02/2021 09:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
1 - 3
(15/25, 27/25, 22/25, 21/25)
(85:100)
11. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић Љ.-Бошков Д.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 04/03/2021 07:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
2 - 3
(25/22, 25/23, 15/25, 19/25, 12/15)
(96:110)
12. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић Ј.-Маринковић И.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 06/03/2021 08:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/11, 25/8)
(75:34)
13. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Телебак Ј.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 13/03/2021 06:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(24/26, 20/25, 17/25)
(61:76)
14. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Млађан Ј.-Маринковић Ј.
ВРБАС, Врбас 21/03/2021 08:30
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/9, 25/7, 25/21)
(75:37)
15. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија СЛОВЕН, Рума 27/03/2021 07:30
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/20, 27/25)
(77:68)
16. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 04/04/2021 05:00
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(19/25, 21/25, 25/22, 25/17, 15/7)
(105:96)
17. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 10/04/2021 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 1
(25/23, 25/19, 19/25, 25/7)
(94:74)
18. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Јелисавац Ј.-Шаш А.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 17/04/2021 08:15
Рума, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(28/26, 20/25, 20/25, 10/25)
(78:101)