1. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Давидовић И.-Солар Н.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 17/10/2020 02:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(10/25, 4/25, 6/25)
(20:75)
2. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Станишић К.-Божичић Д.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 24/10/2020 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/19, 25/12)
(75:45)
3. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Танчић Т.-Панић М.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 31/10/2020 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
0 - 3
(22/25, 13/25, 21/25)
(56:75)
4. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 07/11/2020 03:30
3 - 1
(27/29, 25/21, 26/24, 25/13)
(103:87)
5. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад
Пантић Б.-Солар Н.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 15/11/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
0 - 3
(9/25, 18/25, 14/25)
(41:75)
6. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци
Мартић И.-Солар Н.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 21/11/2020 04:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 2
(21/25, 25/21, 15/25, 25/20, 15/3)
(101:94)
7. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Божичић Д.-Влаховић Ј.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 30/01/2021 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 2
(23/25, 22/25, 25/23, 25/19, 19/17)
(114:109)
8. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Зељуг М.-Маринковић Ј:
ХАЈДУК, Кула 06/02/2021 03:00
Рума, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/18, 18/25, 20/25, 25/10, 12/15)
(100:93)
9. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 13/02/2021 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 0
(25/21, 25/17, 29/27)
(79:65)
10. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Станишић К.-Божичић Д.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 24/02/2021 06:00
Руски Крстур, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/3, 25/7, 25/15)
(75:25)
11. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Смиљанић Б.-Телебак Ј.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 27/02/2021 04:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(12/25, 10/25, 14/25)
(36:75)
12. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
ВРБАС, Врбас 06/03/2021 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 0
(25/9, 25/13, 25/13)
(75:35)
13. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 14/03/2021 07:30
Турија, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(17/25, 25/23, 25/17, 19/25, 10/15)
(96:105)
14. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Солар Н.-Панић М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ 2, Нови Сад 20/03/2021 04:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/7, 25/18)
(76:49)
15. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула СТРАЖИЛОВО 2, Сремски Карловци 29/07/2021 06:09
3 - 1
(25/13, 25/20, 22/25, 25/20)
(97:78)
16. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Пинтер Д.-Крга Ј.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 03/04/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(23/25, 25/13, 25/17, 21/25, 15/9)
(109:89)
17. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 10/04/2021 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 1
(25/23, 25/19, 19/25, 25/7)
(94:74)
18. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић М.-Тришић С.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 17/04/2021 08:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
1 - 3
(10/25, 25/14, 12/25, 21/25)
(68:89)