1. коло ЈАДРАН, Голубинци
Чодановић Николија - Лихтлер Ирена
МАКС, Шид 20/10/2019 07:00
Голубинци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/20, 25/14)
(75:50)
2. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Шаш А.-Кондић К.
МАКС, Шид 27/10/2019 03:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/17, 22/25, 25/21, 25/11)
(97:74)
3. коло МАКС, Шид
Маринковић И.-Шкорић А.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 03/11/2019 03:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
1 - 3
(12/25, 20/25, 25/23, 10/25)
(67:98)
4. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Млађан Ј.-Миловац Д.
МАКС, Шид 09/11/2019 12:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 1
(21/25, 25/15, 27/25, 25/20)
(98:85)
5. коло МАКС, Шид
Маринковић И.-Мишљијевић А.
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 16/11/2019 05:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
1 - 3
(24/26, 25/20, 19/25, 21/25)
(89:96)
6. коло ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци
Јокић Ј.-Кондић К.
МАКС, Шид 24/11/2019 08:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/15, 25/8)
(75:37)
7. коло МАКС, Шид
Мишљијевић А.-Миловац Д.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 01/12/2019 03:30
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
1 - 3
(22/25, 25/22, 17/25, 19/25)
(83:97)
8. коло МАКС, Шид
Маринковић И.-Млађан Ј.
ЈАДРАН, Голубинци 08/12/2019 03:30
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
0 - 3
(15/25, 21/25, 18/25)
(54:75)
9. коло МАКС, Шид
Маринковић Ј.-Шкорић А.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 14/12/2019 05:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
3 - 1
(25/22, 21/25, 25/23, 25/17)
(96:87)
10. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Пејовић Б.-Филиповић М.
МАКС, Шид 21/12/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 0
(25/7, 25/21, 25/20)
(75:48)
11. коло МАКС, Шид
Миловац Д.-Маринковић И.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 08/02/2020 05:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
0 - 3
(9/25, 16/25, 17/25)
(42:75)
12. коло ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Угарковић Ј.
МАКС, Шид 15/02/2020 07:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/16, 25/9)
(75:45)
13. коло МАКС, Шид
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци 22/02/2020 06:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
0 - 3
(14/25, 22/25, 15/25)
(51:75)
14. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Тркуља Н.-Филиповић Ј.
МАКС, Шид 29/02/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/23, 25/18)
(75:56)