1. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Пантић Борислав - Вукичевић Јована
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 20/10/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
3 - 1
(26/24, 16/25, 25/12, 25/18)
(92:79)
2. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 27/10/2019 12:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/20, 25/15)
(75:51)
3. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Тркуља Н.-Дабетић К.
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 03/11/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
1 - 3
(13/25, 25/22, 21/25, 24/26)
(83:98)
4. коло ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци
Лихтлер И.-Јокић Ј.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 10/11/2019 08:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
3 - 1
(25/15, 13/25, 25/8, 25/21)
(88:69)
5. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Андријашевић Ј.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 12/11/2019 09:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
1 - 3
(21/25, 14/25, 25/21, 22/25)
(82:96)
6. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Ђуровић С.-Симовски М.
ЈАДРАН, Голубинци 23/11/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(22/25, 12/25, 17/25)
(51:75)
7. коло МАКС, Шид
Мишљијевић А.-Миловац Д.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 01/12/2019 03:30
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
1 - 3
(22/25, 25/22, 17/25, 19/25)
(83:97)
8. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Давидовић И.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 07/12/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
2 - 3
(25/16, 17/25, 25/14, 15/25, 13/15)
(95:95)
9. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Давидовић И.-Ђуровић С.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 14/12/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(9/25, 23/25, 9/25)
(41:75)
10. коло ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Мартић И.-Арсенијевић О.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 21/12/2019 05:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 1
(25/17, 25/23, 25/27, 25/12)
(100:79)
11. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Томашевић М.-Угарковић Ј.
ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци 08/02/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
3 - 1
(25/16, 25/17, 24/26, 25/19)
(99:78)
12. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Чодановић Н.-Кондић К.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 20/02/2020 09:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(8/25, 23/25, 21/25)
(52:75)
13. коло ЈАДРАН, Голубинци
Божичковић Д.-Лихтлер И.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 25/02/2020 08:15
Голубинци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/17, 25/20)
(75:51)
14. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Тркуља Н.-Филиповић Ј.
МАКС, Шид 29/02/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/23, 25/18)
(75:56)