1. коло ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Пинтер Дамир - Фораи Адриана
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 20/10/2019 02:30
Нови Сад, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 0
(25/13, 25/16, 25/17)
(75:46)
2. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Шаш А.-Кондић К.
МАКС, Шид 27/10/2019 03:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/17, 22/25, 25/21, 25/11)
(97:74)
3. коло ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци
Божичковић Д.-Лихтлер И.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 03/11/2019 08:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
3 - 0
(28/26, 25/23, 33/31)
(86:80)
4. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Маринковић Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 10/11/2019 06:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(21/25, 25/23, 16/25, 13/25)
(75:98)
5. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Андријашевић Ј.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 12/11/2019 09:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
1 - 3
(21/25, 14/25, 25/21, 22/25)
(82:96)
6. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Шаш А.-Лихтлер И.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 24/11/2019 06:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(22/25, 16/25, 13/25)
(51:75)
7. коло ЈАДРАН, Голубинци
Божичковић Д.-Јелисавац Ј.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 30/11/2019 07:00
Голубинци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/12, 25/20)
(75:51)
8. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Шаш А.-Лихтлер И.
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 08/12/2019 07:00
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(15/25, 23/25, 13/25)
(51:75)
9. коло МАКС, Шид
Маринковић Ј.-Шкорић А.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 14/12/2019 05:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
3 - 1
(25/22, 21/25, 25/23, 25/17)
(96:87)
10. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Коларевић М.-Кондић К.
ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци 21/12/2019 12:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(13/25, 13/25, 15/25)
(41:75)
11. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Павличевић М.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 08/02/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/18, 25/16)
(75:53)
12. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Чодановић Н.-Кондић К.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 20/02/2020 09:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(8/25, 23/25, 21/25)
(52:75)
13. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Коларевић М.-Миловац Д.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 22/02/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/13, 25/17)
(75:52)
14. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Маринковић Ј.-Миловац Д.
ЈАДРАН, Голубинци 29/02/2020 06:00
Голубинци, ОШ 23.Октобар
1 - 3
(26/24, 14/25, 17/25, 21/25)
(78:99)