1. коло ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци
Шимпрага Игор - Јокић Јелена
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 20/10/2019 08:30
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
3 - 2
(15/25, 25/19, 21/25, 25/20, 15/5)
(101:94)
2. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
НС ТИМ, Нови Сад 27/10/2019 12:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/20, 25/15)
(75:51)
3. коло ЈАДРАН, Голубинци
Чодановић Н.-Кондић К.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 31/10/2019 09:00
Голубинци, ОШ 23.Октобар
1 - 3
(25/15, 22/25, 21/25, 24/26)
(92:91)
4. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Млађан Ј.-Миловац Д.
МАКС, Шид 09/11/2019 12:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 1
(21/25, 25/15, 27/25, 25/20)
(98:85)
5. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Ђуровић С.-Симовски М.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 17/11/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
3 - 1
(25/21, 25/18, 17/25, 25/17)
(92:81)
6. коло МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија
Шаш А.-Лихтлер И.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 24/11/2019 06:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(22/25, 16/25, 13/25)
(51:75)
7. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Коларевић М.-Маринковић Ј.
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 01/12/2019 12:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
2 - 3
(25/21, 23/25, 25/17, 15/25, 6/15)
(94:103)
8. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Јелисавац Ј.-Кондић К.
ДУНАВ, Стари Бановци 08/12/2019 08:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
1 - 3
(25/16, 19/25, 20/25, 23/25)
(87:91)
9. коло НС ТИМ, Нови Сад
Давидовић И.-Ђуровић С.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 14/12/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(9/25, 23/25, 9/25)
(41:75)
10. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Јелисавац Ј.-Маринковић И.
ЈАДРАН, Голубинци 20/12/2019 08:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/20, 25/15)
(75:57)
11. коло МАКС, Шид
Миловац Д.-Маринковић И.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 08/02/2020 05:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
0 - 3
(9/25, 16/25, 17/25)
(42:75)
12. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Млађан Ј.-Миловац Д.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 16/02/2020 05:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/12, 25/14)
(75:46)
13. коло СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица
Коларевић М.-Миловац Д.
МЛАДОСТ 1979, Инђија 22/02/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/13, 25/17)
(75:52)
14. коло ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Дивијачки Ма.-Надаждин М.
СРЕМ 2, Сремска Митровица 28/02/2020 09:30
Нови Сад, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
1 - 3
(21/25, 25/23, 19/25, 17/25)
(82:98)