1. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Марић Јована - Стојковић Тамара
ОДБОЈКА 013, Панчево 20/10/2019 03:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
0 - 3
(16/25, 13/25, 18/25)
(47:75)
2. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Марић Ј.-Мирков М.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 27/10/2019 03:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
3 - 2
(25/21, 16/25, 23/25, 25/22, 15/12)
(104:105)
3. коло КИ 0230, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Шилић К.
БАНАТ, Вршац 03/11/2019 02:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
1 - 3
(20/25, 28/26, 20/25, 23/25)
(91:101)
4. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Марић Ј.
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА, Равни Тополовац 09/11/2019 06:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/19, 25/20)
(75:55)
5. коло ВРШАЦ, Вршац
Димовић В.-Пејаковић Д.
БАНАТ, Вршац 16/11/2019 05:45
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
1 - 3
(19/25, 12/25, 25/20, 7/25)
(63:95)
6. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Пејаковић Д.-Фаркаш М.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 22/11/2019 08:30
Вршац, ОШ Младост
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/10, 25/13)
(75:45)
7. коло КРАЈИШНИК, Крајишник
Сушић Р.-Стојановић В.
БАНАТ, Вршац 30/11/2019 03:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
3 - 1
(25/22, 23/25, 25/23, 25/20)
(98:90)
8. коло ОДБОЈКА 013, Панчево
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
БАНАТ, Вршац 07/12/2019 02:45
Банатско Ново Село, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 2
(25/18, 25/19, 23/25, 24/26, 15/13)
(112:101)
9. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Надаждин М.-Јовановић Љ.
БАНАТ, Вршац 15/12/2019 05:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 1
(25/19, 22/25, 25/20, 25/17)
(97:81)
10. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Марић Ј.-Стојковић Т.
КИ 0230, Кикинда 21/12/2019 06:00
Вршац, ОШ Младост
3 - 1
(25/22, 25/15, 14/25, 26/24)
(90:86)
11. коло ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА, Равни Тополовац
Грандић В.-Мандић А.
БАНАТ, Вршац 09/02/2020 05:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
0 - 3
(12/25, 21/25, 22/25)
(55:75)
12. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
ВРШАЦ, Вршац 16/02/2020 07:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/17, 25/16)
(75:47)
13. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Грандић В.-Тадић А.
БАНАТ, Вршац 23/02/2020 03:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана
0 - 3
(16/25, 23/25, 19/25)
(58:75)
14. коло БАНАТ, Вршац
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
КРАЈИШНИК, Крајишник 01/03/2020 03:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/23, 25/12)
(75:55)