1. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Салај Небојша - Јолдић Теодора
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 19/10/2019 02:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(3/25, 8/25, 7/25)
(18:75)
2. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Пантић Б.-Фораи А.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 26/10/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 1
(22/25, 25/13, 25/13, 25/12)
(97:63)
3. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Грандић В.-Јовановић Љ.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 02/11/2019 06:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/23, 25/18)
(76:65)
4. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Поповић В.-Надаждин М.
МЛАДОСТ 1973, Омољица 09/11/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/16, 25/16)
(75:48)
5. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Петровић Л.-Цвијетић-Вујић А.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 16/11/2019 05:00
Шид, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/21, 26/28, 27/25, 25/15)
(103:89)
6. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Танасковић Д.-Дупљанин М.
ЈЕДИНСТВО 2, Стара Пазова 23/11/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 1
(25/11, 21/25, 25/11, 25/15)
(96:62)
7. коло ИНЂИЈА, Инђија
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 30/11/2019 04:45
Инђија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(11/25, 21/25, 22/25)
(54:75)
8. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Угарковић Ј.-Симовски М.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 07/12/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/2, 25/6, 25/7)
(75:15)
9. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић И.-Радојичић А.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 15/12/2019 03:00
Рума, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(18/25, 12/25, 22/25)
(52:75)
10. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Јовановић В.-Давидовић И.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 21/12/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/19, 25/12)
(75:51)
11. коло МЛАДОСТ 1973, Омољица
Пејаковић Д.-Панчић М.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 07/02/2020 08:00
Омољица, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
0 - 3
(20/25, 20/25, 21/25)
(61:75)
12. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Лончар А.-Дубљевић М.
ВЕСТ, Шид 15/02/2020 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/20, 25/14)
(75:56)
13. коло ЈЕДИНСТВО 2, Стара Пазова
Божичковић Д.-Коларевић М.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 22/02/2020 12:30
Стара Пазова, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(22/25, 12/25, 24/26)
(58:76)
14. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Субић Т.-Поповић В.
ИНЂИЈА, Инђија 29/02/2020 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 2
(25/23, 25/14, 21/25, 21/25, 15/13)
(107:100)