1. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић Милисав - Грандић Вања
ЈЕДИНСТВО 2, Стара Пазова 20/10/2019 07:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 1
(25/19, 25/20, 21/25, 25/17)
(96:81)
2. коло БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад
Тришић С.-Дабетић К.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 26/10/2019 02:30
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
0 - 3
(9/25, 11/25, 11/25)
(31:75)
3. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Грандић В.-Јовановић Љ.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 02/11/2019 06:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/23, 25/18)
(76:65)
4. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић Љ.-Тадић А.
ВЕСТ, Шид 10/11/2019 05:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
1 - 3
(12/25, 18/25, 25/23, 18/25)
(73:98)
5. коло ИНЂИЈА, Инђија
Божичковић Д.-Зељуг М.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 17/11/2019 04:45
Инђија, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/19, 9/25, 25/23, 25/20)
(84:87)
6. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
СЛОВЕН, Рума 24/11/2019 05:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/23, 28/26)
(78:71)
7. коло МЛАДОСТ 1973, Омољица
Панчић М.-Милић М.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 30/11/2019 07:30
Омољица, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
3 - 1
(25/21, 33/31, 16/25, 25/14)
(99:91)
8. коло ЈЕДИНСТВО 2, Стара Пазова
Маринковић Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 08/12/2019 05:00
Стара Пазова, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(21/25, 26/24, 20/25, 18/25)
(85:99)
9. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Тадић А.-Бошков Д.
БОТАФОГО, Нови Сад 15/12/2019 05:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 0
(25/9, 25/15, 25/20)
(75:44)
10. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Јовановић В.-Давидовић И.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 21/12/2019 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/19, 25/12)
(75:51)
11. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 08/02/2020 08:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/22, 25/18)
(75:57)
12. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић Љ.-Тадић А.
ИНЂИЈА, Инђија 16/02/2020 05:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 1
(25/15, 25/15, 21/25, 25/22)
(96:77)
13. коло СЛОВЕН, Рума
Маринковић И.-Маринковић Ј.
КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек 22/02/2020 08:30
Рума, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/20, 25/17)
(75:57)
14. коло КЛЕК СРБИЈАШУМЕ 2, Клек
Јовановић Љ.-Грандић В.
МЛАДОСТ 1973, Омољица 29/02/2020 07:00
Клек, ХС Милош Грбић
3 - 2
(19/25, 25/19, 25/21, 21/25, 15/10)
(105:100)