1. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Дејана - Момић Катарина
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 20/10/2019 02:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/16, 25/19)
(75:49)
2. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 27/10/2019 03:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/17, 25/13)
(75:49)
3. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Андријашевић Ј.-Фораи А.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 02/11/2019 01:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
1 - 3
(20/25, 18/25, 26/24, 19/25)
(83:99)
4. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 10/11/2019 02:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/20, 25/19)
(75:54)
5. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Хорн Е.-Дабетић К.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 16/11/2019 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
0 - 3
(16/25, 17/25, 12/25)
(45:75)
6. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Tришић С.-Тадић А.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3, Нови Сад 24/11/2019 02:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 2
(21/25, 25/20, 25/18, 8/25, 15/13)
(94:101)
7. коло ПАРТИЗАН 2, Бач
Петровић Л.-Цвијетић-Вујић А.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 01/12/2019 07:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
1 - 3
(25/17, 18/25, 25/27, 19/25)
(87:94)
8. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Телебак Ј.-Ушјак М.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 07/12/2019 12:30
Маглић, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(11/25, 9/25, 11/25)
(31:75)
9. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Угарковић Ј.-Савић К.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 15/12/2019 08:00
Турија, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(21/25, 21/25, 21/25)
(63:75)
10. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 21/12/2019 04:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
3 - 0
(25/7, 25/15, 25/21)
(75:43)
11. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Анђелковић В.-Божичић Д.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 08/02/2020 04:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
0 - 3
(23/25, 12/25, 19/25)
(54:75)
12. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
ВРБАС, Врбас 16/02/2020 03:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/18, 25/18)
(75:56)
13. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3, Нови Сад
Мастиловић Г.-Филиповић М.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 22/02/2020 12:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала
0 - 3
(23/25, 23/25, 16/25)
(62:75)
14. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Јовановић М.-Тадић А.
ПАРТИЗАН 2, Бач 29/02/2020 04:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 0
(25/12, 25/21, 25/16)
(75:49)