1. коло ХАЈДУК, Кула
Дабетић Катарина - Божичић Дуња
ВРБАС, Врбас 19/10/2019 04:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
3 - 1
(23/25, 25/19, 25/20, 25/23)
(98:87)
2. коло МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић
Драгашевић В.-Тркуља Н.
ВРБАС, Врбас 27/10/2019 06:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(15/25, 21/25, 28/26, 25/17, 13/15)
(102:108)
3. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Анђелковић В.-Михајловић М.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3, Нови Сад 06/11/2019 08:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
0 - 3
(12/25, 12/25, 16/25)
(40:75)
4. коло ПАРТИЗАН 2, Бач
Ушјак М.-Телебак Ј.
ВРБАС, Врбас 09/11/2019 02:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
3 - 2
(22/25, 19/25, 25/19, 25/13, 15/9)
(106:91)
5. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Хорн Е.-Дабетић К.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 16/11/2019 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
0 - 3
(16/25, 17/25, 12/25)
(45:75)
6. коло МЛАДОСТ, Турија
Салај Н.-Крга Ј.
ВРБАС, Врбас 23/11/2019 07:00
Турија, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(22/25, 25/17, 26/24, 19/25, 15/7)
(107:98)
7. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Ђурић Н.-Жарковић Н.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 30/11/2019 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала
3 - 1
(25/14, 25/19, 15/25, 25/23)
(90:81)
8. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Анђелковић В.-Божичковић Д.
ХАЈДУК, Кула 07/12/2019 06:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/22, 26/24)
(76:69)
9. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Хорн Е.-Бојат А.
МАГЛИЋ 1953, Маглић 14/12/2019 04:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/9, 25/11)
(75:37)
10. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3, Нови Сад
Поповић В.-Савић К.
ВРБАС, Врбас 21/12/2019 07:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/15, 25/14)
(75:52)
11. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Петровић Л.-Марић А.
ПАРТИЗАН 2, Бач 14/02/2020 07:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
3 - 0
(25/13, 25/18, 25/15)
(75:46)
12. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
ВРБАС, Врбас 16/02/2020 03:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/18, 25/18)
(75:56)
13. коло ВРБАС, Врбас
Ђурић Н.-Божичковић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Турија 22/02/2020 07:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
0 - 3
(12/25, 19/25, 13/25)
(44:75)
14. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Угарковић Ј.-Давидовић И.
ВРБАС, Врбас 01/03/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
3 - 2
(19/25, 25/19, 25/11, 20/25, 16/14)
(105:94)