1. коло ПАНОНИЈА, Бачка Паланка
Коларевић М.-Зељуг М. Д/К: Милаковић Ј.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 27/10/2019 05:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
0 - 3
(18/25, 19/25, 15/25)
(52:75)
2. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Сремски Карловци
Маринковић И.-Латишко Л. Д: Антонић С.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 02/11/2019 06:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
0 - 3
(21/25, 22/25, 23/25)
(66:75)
3. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Марковић М. Д: Салатић М.
ЛАВОВИ 07, Нови Сад 10/11/2019 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 1
(25/22, 22/25, 25/19, 25/18)
(97:84)
4. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Марковић М.-Драгашевић В. Д/К: Витасовић Г.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 17/11/2019 08:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
0 - 3
(7/25, 30/32, 10/25)
(47:82)
5. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Драгашевић В.-Дубљевић М. Д: Салатић М.
СЛАВИЈА, Нови Сад 24/11/2019 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/17, 25/23)
(75:63)
6. коло ВОЛЕЈСТАРС, Кљајићево
Пантић Б.-Дубљевић М. Д/К: Шибул М.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 03/12/2019 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(22/25, 20/25, 22/25)
(64:75)
7. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Драгашевић В.-Дубљевић М. Д: Салатић М.
СТАР, Нови сад 08/12/2019 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 2
(25/18, 22/25, 25/7, 20/25, 15/9)
(107:84)
8. коло ФУТОГ, Футог
Латишко Л.-Пејовић Б. К/Д: Милаковић Ј.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 14/12/2019 05:00
Футог, СХ Футог
1 - 3
(23/25, 18/25, 25/18, 15/25)
(81:93)
9. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Миоч А.-Драгашевић В. Д: Салатић М.
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ, Футог 22/12/2019 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 2
(25/15, 25/27, 24/26, 25/14, 15/8)
(114:90)
10. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Жарић М.-Тодоровић Л. Д/К: Ћурић Б.
ПАНОНИЈА, Бачка Паланка 09/02/2020 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
1 - 3
(25/22, 18/25, 23/25, 19/25)
(85:97)
11. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Дубљевић М.-Мартић И. Д: Салатић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Сремски Карловци 16/02/2020 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/17, 25/17, 25/21)
(75:55)
12. коло ЛАВОВИ 07, Нови Сад
Латишко Л.-Миоч А. КД: Милаковић Ј.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 22/02/2020 04:00
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс
1 - 3
(25/10, 21/25, 23/25, 24/26)
(93:86)
13. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Марковић М.-Миоч А. КД: Ћурић Б.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 01/03/2020 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/14, 25/13)
(75:46)
14. коло СЛАВИЈА, Нови Сад
Анђелковић В.-Ђурић Н. КД: Шибул М.
БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 08/03/2020 07:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
2 - 3
(25/21, 23/25, 19/25, 25/21, 10/15)
(102:107)
15. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Тришић С. КД: Ћурић Б.
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС, Кљајићево 15/03/2020 08:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
1 - 3
(24/26, 22/25, 25/22, 23/25)
(94:98)
16. коло СТАР, Нови сад БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 17/05/2021 01:23
  -  
17. коло БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин ФУТОГ, Футог 17/05/2021 01:23
  -  
18. коло ФУТОГ ВЕСТ, Футог БАГЉАШ 023, Зрењанин 17/05/2021 01:23
  -