1. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Анђелковић В.-Томашевић М. Д: Хорват К.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 25/10/2019 08:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А.Коменски
3 - 0
(25/21, 25/18, 25/21)
(75:60)
2. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Анђелковић В.-Хорн Е. Д: Поповић М.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 02/11/2019 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
3 - 1
(22/25, 25/20, 25/22, 25/22)
(97:89)
3. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Тришић С.-Томашевић М. Д/К: Шибул М.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 10/11/2019 01:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
3 - 0
(25/11, 25/16, 25/18)
(75:45)
4. коло БЕЧЕЈ, Бечеј
Тришић С.-Јовановић М. Д/К: Ђуричин А.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 15/11/2019 08:00
Бечеј, ХС Ђорђе Предин-Баџа
3 - 0
(25/21, 25/13, 25/13)
(75:47)
5. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Пинтер Д.-Савић И. Д: Поповић М.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 2, Нови Сад 21/11/2019 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала
0 - 3
(14/25, 17/25, 13/25)
(44:75)
6. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Томашевић М.-Пејовић Б. Д: Антонић С.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 29/11/2019 08:30
Бач, СХ Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/12, 25/17, 25/16)
(75:45)
7. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Савић И.-Пинтер Д. Д: Поповић М.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 07/12/2019 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(24/26, 21/25, 17/25)
(62:76)
8. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Маринковић И.-Шаш А. К/Д: Ковачић З.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 14/12/2019 07:15
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 0
(25/12, 25/19, 25/20)
(75:51)
9. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Танасковић С.-Јовановић В. Д: Поповић М.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 22/12/2019 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(21/25, 22/25, 20/25)
(63:75)
10. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Савић И.-Пинтер Д. Д: Поповић М.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 08/02/2020 07:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(21/25, 20/25, 27/29)
(68:79)
11. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Дивијачки Ма.-Миоч А. Д: Антонић С.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 15/02/2020 06:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
3 - 0
(25/23, 25/19, 25/20)
(75:62)
12. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Лончар А.-Јовановић В. Д: Поповић М.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 22/02/2020 04:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
3 - 0
(25/20, 26/24, 25/18)
(76:62)
13. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Томашевић М.-Мастиловић Г. Д: Поповић М.
БЕЧЕЈ, Бечеј 29/02/2020 06:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(18/25, 15/25, 17/25)
(50:75)
14. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 2, Нови Сад
Томашевић М.-Челебић И.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 07/03/2020 06:30
Сомбор, ХС Партизан
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/14, 25/16)
(75:49)
15. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Пантић Б.-Дубљевић М. Д: Поповић М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 14/03/2020 05:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
0 - 3
(19/25, 14/25, 20/25)
(53:75)
16. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин СОМБОР, Сомбор 23/09/2020 06:58
  -  
17. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 23/09/2020 06:58
  -  
18. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова СОМБОР, Сомбор 23/09/2020 06:58
  -