1. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Јовановић В.-Пантић Б. Д: Хорват К.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 04/10/2020 05:00
Шид, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/17, 25/20)
(75:56)
2. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д. Д: Хорват К.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 10/10/2020 06:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(19/25, 25/14, 20/25, 21/25)
(85:89)
3. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Танасковић С.-Мартић И. Д: Антонић С.
ВЕСТ, Шид 17/10/2020 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/16, 32/30)
(82:66)
4. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Мартић И.-Јовановић В. Д: Хардомеља В.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 25/10/2020 06:00
Шид, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/21, 26/28, 25/18, 25/18)
(101:85)
5. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Лазић М.-Нешковић С. КД: Ковачић З.
ВЕСТ, Шид 31/10/2020 05:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 1
(25/21, 23/25, 28/26, 25/17)
(101:89)
6. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Пејовић Б.-Петровић Л. КД: Шибул М.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 07/11/2020 06:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(32/34, 18/25, 15/25)
(65:84)
7. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Ђурђевић Н.-Нешковић С. КД: Витасовић Г.
ВЕСТ, Шид 15/11/2020 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(25/15, 15/25, 17/25, 25/21, 15/11)
(97:97)
8. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Дивијачки Ма.-Субић Т. Д: Хорват К.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 30/11/-0001 12:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(23/25, 25/22, 12/25, 18/25)
(78:97)
9. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Давидовић И.-Јовановић В.
ВЕСТ, Шид 31/01/2021 05:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 0
(25/16, 25/16, 27/25)
(77:57)
10. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Миловац Д.-Маринковић И. КД: Танасковић Г.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 06/02/2021 03:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(22/25, 19/25, 25/20, 16/25)
(82:95)
11. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Лончар А. Д: Хардомеља В.
ВЕСТ, Шид 13/02/2021 02:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 0
(25/18, 25/14, 25/18)
(75:50)
12. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Маринковић И.-Мастиловић Г. Д: Хардомеља В.
ВЕСТ, Шид 21/02/2021 05:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
3 - 1
(25/13, 32/34, 25/20, 25/21)
(107:88)
13. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Субић Т.-Салај Н. КД: Шибул М.
ВЕСТ, Шид 27/02/2021 07:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 0
(25/19, 25/23, 25/14)
(75:56)
14. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Дубљевић М.-Драгашевић В. КД: Ковачић З.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 06/03/2021 04:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(20/25, 23/25, 27/29)
(70:79)
15. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Мастиловић Г.-Лончар А. Д: Поповић М.
ВЕСТ, Шид 14/03/2021 04:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
3 - 1
(25/23, 25/15, 21/25, 28/26)
(99:89)
16. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Салај Н.-Томашевић М. КД: Ђуричин А.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 20/03/2021 05:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(11/25, 11/25, 10/25)
(32:75)
17. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Угарковић Ј.-Лончар А. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ВЕСТ, Шид 28/03/2021 05:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/10, 27/25)
(77:50)
18. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Челебић И.-Дубљевић М. Д: Хардомеља В.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 03/04/2021 03:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(19/25, 25/14, 27/29, 22/25)
(93:93)
19. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Тришић С. Ћурић Б.
ВЕСТ, Шид 11/04/2021 08:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/20, 25/16)
(75:51)
20. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Мартић И.-Баришић И. КД: Ковачић З.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 17/04/2021 05:00
Шид, Хала спортова
0 - 3
(27/29, 18/25, 21/25)
(66:79)
21. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Зељуг М.-Коларевић М. КД: Ковачић З.
ВЕСТ, Шид 25/04/2021 05:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/17, 25/18)
(75:50)
22. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Драгашевић В.-Салај Н. Д: Хардомеља В.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 28/04/2021 06:00
Шид, Хала спортова
3 - 2
(11/25, 26/24, 25/21, 11/25, 15/13)
(88:108)