1. коло СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица
Маринковић И.-Миловац Д. Д/К: Ковачић З.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 03/10/2020 06:00
Сремска Митровица, ХС Пинки
3 - 1
(25/14, 25/19, 18/25, 25/17)
(93:75)
2. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Лончар А. Д: Салатић М.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 11/10/2020 08:00
Зрењанин, ХС Медисон
2 - 3
(25/18, 25/17, 17/25, 14/25, 10/15)
(91:100)
3. коло ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Томашевић М. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 18/10/2020 03:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 1
(25/27, 25/23, 25/19, 27/25)
(102:94)
4. коло СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци
Танасковић С.-Дивијачки М. КД: Анђелковић В.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 24/10/2020 07:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23 Октобар
3 - 2
(25/23, 20/25, 15/25, 25/12, 15/12)
(100:97)
5. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Милић М.-Јовановић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
КУЛПИН, Кулпин 03/11/2020 08:15
Зрењанин, ХС Медисон
0 - 3
(22/25, 21/25, 13/25)
(56:75)
6. коло МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова
Нешковић С.-Ђурђевић Н. КД: Анђелковић В.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 07/11/2020 08:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/18, 25/18, 19/25, 25/19)
(94:80)
7. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Томашевић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад 14/11/2020 05:00
Зрењанин, ХС Медисон
0 - 3
(17/25, 18/25, 15/25)
(50:75)
8. коло ВЕСТ, Шид
Дивијачки Ма.-Субић Т. Д: Хорват К.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 30/11/-0001 12:00
Шид, Хала спортова
1 - 3
(23/25, 25/22, 12/25, 18/25)
(78:97)
9. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Тришић С.-Јовановић М.
КИКИНДА, Кикинда 30/01/2021 12:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
2 - 3
(17/25, 23/25, 25/22, 25/20, 7/15)
(97:107)
10. коло ПАРТИЗАН, Бач
Каран М.-Салај Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 06/02/2021 06:00
Бач, ХС Тврђава
3 - 0
(26/24, 25/19, 25/16)
(76:59)
11. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Томашевић М.-Јовановић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
СОМБОР, Сомбор 14/02/2021 05:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
3 - 0
(27/25, 25/20, 25/21)
(77:66)
12. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Салај Н. КД: Ћурић Б.
СРЕМ ИТОН, Сремска Митровица 20/02/2021 08:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
0 - 3
(19/25, 21/25, 12/25)
(52:75)
13. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Томашевић М.-Драгашевић В. КД: Ђуричин А.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 28/02/2021 05:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
3 - 1
(25/21, 18/25, 25/23, 25/19)
(93:88)
14. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Томашевић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 06/03/2021 02:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
0 - 3
(18/25, 15/25, 27/29)
(60:79)
15. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Зељуг М.-Јокић Ј. КД: Ћурић Б.
СТРАЖИЛОВО, Сремски Карловци 13/03/2021 02:30
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
0 - 3
(21/25, 16/25, 13/25)
(50:75)
16. коло КУЛПИН, Кулпин
Угарковић Ј.-Мартић И. КД: Милаковић Ј.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 20/03/2021 05:00
Кулпин, ОШ Јан А. Коменски
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/19, 25/15)
(75:49)
17. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Салај Н.-Каран М. КД: Ћурић Б.
МЛАДОСТ, Нова Пазова 28/03/2021 08:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
3 - 2
(25/16, 27/25, 17/25, 23/25, 15/11)
(107:102)
18. коло ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 1, Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Пејовић Б. Д: Поповић М.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 03/04/2021 08:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
3 - 2
(23/25, 25/17, 23/25, 25/20, 15/10)
(111:97)
19. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Тришић С. Ћурић Б.
ВЕСТ, Шид 11/04/2021 08:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
3 - 0
(25/15, 25/20, 25/16)
(75:51)
20. коло КИКИНДА, Кикинда
Угарковић Ј.-Јовановић В. КД: Шибул М.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 18/04/2021 04:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
3 - 2
(14/25, 25/27, 25/19, 25/18, 15/11)
(104:100)
21. коло ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин
Угарковић Ј.-Лончар А. КД: Шибул М.
ПАРТИЗАН, Бач 25/04/2021 03:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
1 - 3
(23/25, 25/21, 9/25, 21/25)
(78:96)
22. коло СОМБОР, Сомбор
Мартић И.-Томашевић М. Д: Поповић М.
ПРОЛЕТЕР, Зрењанин 28/04/2021 04:30
Сомбор, ХС Соколски дом
3 - 0
(25/21, 25/23, 25/17)
(75:61)