1. коло ГРБИЋ, Бачки Јарак
Танасковић Д.-Крга Ј.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 28/10/2020 09:30
Темерин, ОШ Петар Кочић-Колонија
3 - 0
(25/22, 25/22, 25/23)
(75:67)
2. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Арсенијевић О.
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ, Србобран 25/10/2020 06:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
2 - 3
(25/19, 15/25, 17/25, 25/21, 5/15)
(87:105)
3. коло МЕРКУР, Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Андријашевић Ј.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 31/10/2020 04:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
3 - 0
(25/20, 25/15, 25/19)
(75:54)
4. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Солар Н.
НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад 07/11/2020 05:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
1 - 3
(20/25, 25/22, 9/25, 9/25)
(63:97)
5. коло БЛОК АУТ, Темерин
Крга Ј.-Симовски М.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 14/11/2020 05:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
3 - 1
(25/15, 19/25, 25/9, 25/6)
(94:55)
6. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Вукићевић Ј.
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС, Зрењанин 21/11/2020 01:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
3 - 1
(16/25, 25/18, 25/16, 25/13)
(91:72)
7. коло МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 30/01/2021 03:30
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
3 - 2
(25/18, 25/22, 16/25, 19/25, 15/12)
(100:102)
8. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Филиповић М.
ГРБИЋ, Бачки Јарак 07/02/2021 01:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
3 - 1
(25/18, 25/18, 23/25, 25/14)
(98:75)
9. коло ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ, Србобран
Божичић Д.-Маленица В.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 18/02/2021 06:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
0 - 3
(22/25, 21/25, 19/25)
(62:75)
10. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Ушјак М.
МЕРКУР, Бачка Паланка 20/02/2021 01:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
0 - 3
(19/25, 15/25, 17/25)
(51:75)
11. коло НОВИ САД 2, Нови Сад
Марић А.-Филиповић М.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 27/02/2021 05:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
3 - 1
(25/9, 21/25, 25/18, 25/14)
(96:66)
12. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Драгашевић В.-Салај Н.
БЛОК АУТ, Темерин 30/11/-0001 12:00
1 - 3
(25/23, 16/25, 9/25, 22/25)
(72:98)
13. коло ВОЛЕЈСТАРС, Зрењанин
Јовановић Љ.-Тадић А.
СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад 15/03/2021 09:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
3 - 0
(25/14, 25/19, 25/16)
(75:49)
14. коло СК ВОЛЕЈ, Нови Сад
Филиповић Ј.-Танасковић Д.
МЛАДОСТ, Бачки Петровац 21/03/2021 01:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
1 - 3
(25/19, 17/25, 25/27, 25/27)
(92:98)