Прва Војвођанска лига група "ЗАПАД" - сениорке

Прва Војвођанска лига група "ЗАПАД" - сениорке


1. коло    

201 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- Слободан -
202 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Лихтлер И.-Јокић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:8, 25:12)
(75 : 38)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
18/10/2020 20:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
203 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Божичковић Д.-Кондић К.
0 - 3
(6:25, 11:25, 18:25)
(35 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
17/10/2020 16:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
204 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Филиповић Ј.
2 - 3
(22:25, 20:25, 25:20, 25:22, 11:15)
(103 : 107)
МАКС - Шид
17/10/2020 16:00
Петроварадин, ХС Маца

2. коло    

205 Слободан -
 
- МАКС - Шид
206 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Павличевић М.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:18, 25:19)
(75 : 56)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
25/10/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
207 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Симовски М.-Вукичевић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:5, 25:19)
(75 : 46)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
24/10/2020 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова
208 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Павловић Е.-Лихтлер И.
3 - 0
(25:8, 25:12, 25:11)
(75 : 31)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
25/10/2020 19:00
Инђија, Хала спортова

3. коло    

209 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
 
- Слободан -
210 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Лихтлер И.-Станојевић Н.
0 - 3
(17:25, 16:25, 19:25)
(52 : 75)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
01/11/2020 17:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
211 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Филиповић Ј.
3 - 1
(23:25, 25:10, 25:22, 25:23)
(98 : 80)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
31/10/2020 13:00
Петроварадин, ХС Маца
212 МАКС - Шид
Мишљијевић А.-Миловац Д.
0 - 3
(13:25, 13:25, 17:25)
(43 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
01/11/2020 16:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић

4. коло    

213 Слободан -
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
214 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Семеонов А.
3 - 0
(25:10, 25:9, 25:9)
(75 : 28)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
08/11/2020 20:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
215 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Павловић Е.-Лихтлер И.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:10, 25:9)
(75 : 36)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
08/11/2020 20:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
216 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Крга Ј.-Вукичевић Ј.
2 - 3
(25:17, 25:18, 20:25, 21:25, 10:15)
(101 : 100)
МАКС - Шид
07/11/2020 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова

5. коло    

217 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
 
- Слободан -
218 МАКС - Шид
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
0 - 3
(23:25, 26:28, 19:25)
(68 : 78)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
14/11/2020 18:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
219 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Филиповић М.-Марић А.
0 - 3
(7:25, 13:25, 9:25)
(29 : 75)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
14/11/2020 14:00
Петроварадин, ХС Маца
220 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Чодановић Н.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:13, 25:7)
(75 : 39)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
15/11/2020 14:00
Инђија, Хала спортова

6. коло    

221 Слободан -
 
- БЕОЧИН - Беочин
222 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
0 - 3
(9:25, 19:25, 16:25)
(44 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
223 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Коларевић М.-Павловић Е.
3 - 1
(25:15, 25:18, 23:25, 25:11)
(98 : 69)
МАКС - Шид
22/11/2020 20:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
224 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Лихтлер И.-Јелисавац Ј.
3 - 1
(25:27, 25:19, 25:13, 25:19)
(100 : 78)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
21/11/2020 14:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова

7. коло    

225 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
 
- Слободан -
226 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Симовски М.-Филиповић М.
0 - 3
(20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
(56 : 75)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
31/01/2021 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова
227 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Шаш А.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:14, 25:14)
(75 : 51)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
31/01/2021 18:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
228 МАКС - Шид
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:10)
(75 : 55)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
30/01/2021 18:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић

8. коло    

229 Слободан -
 
- ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
230 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Крга Ј.-Филиповић Ј.
0 - 3
(10:25, 11:25, 9:25)
(30 : 75)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
07/02/2021 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова
231 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Павловић Е.-Чодановић Н.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:10)
(75 : 50)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
07/02/2021 16:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
232 МАКС - Шид
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А.
3 - 1
(25:20, 24:26, 25:19, 25:15)
(99 : 80)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
06/02/2021 18:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић

9. коло    

233 МАКС - Шид
 
- Слободан -
234 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Чодановић Н.-Гавровски Д.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:20)
(75 : 61)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
11/02/2021 21:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
235 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Павловић Е.-Лихтлер И.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:5, 25:17)
(75 : 44)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
14/02/2021 17:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
236 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Солар Н.
0 - 3
(20:25, 9:25, 26:28)
(55 : 78)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
13/02/2021 14:30
Петроварадин, ХС Маца

10. коло    

237 Слободан -
 
- ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
238 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Пинтер Д.-Филиповић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:13)
(75 : 51)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
20/02/2021 13:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
239 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Марић А.-Крга Ј.
3 - 2
(25:27, 17:25, 25:23, 25:14, 15:11)
(107 : 100)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
20/02/2021 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова
240 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Лихтлер И.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:13, 25:15)
(75 : 44)
МАКС - Шид
21/02/2021 16:00
Инђија, Хала спортова

11. коло    

241 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- Слободан -
242 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Јолдић Т.-Солар Н.
0 - 3
(14:25, 15:25, 19:25)
(48 : 75)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
28/02/2021 09:30
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
243 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Павловић Е.-Лихтлер И.
0 - 3
(22:25, 17:25, 13:25)
(52 : 75)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
28/02/2021 17:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова
244 МАКС - Шид
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:21, 25:17)
(75 : 54)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
28/02/2021 16:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић

12. коло    

245 Слободан -
 
- МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
246 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Филиповић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:12)
(75 : 42)
МАКС - Шид
06/03/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
247 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Шаш А.-Јокић Ј.
3 - 1
(25:12, 25:10, 22:25, 25:21)
(97 : 68)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
07/03/2021 19:30
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
248 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Јолдић Т.-Филиповић М.
0 - 3
(19:25, 17:25, 12:25)
(48 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
07/03/2021 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова

13. коло    

249 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
 
- Слободан -
250 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Зељуг М.-Гавровски Д.
3 - 2
(22:25, 23:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:8)
(110 : 93)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
18/03/2021 21:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
251 МАКС - Шид
Маринковић Ј.-Млађан Ј.
0 - 3
(13:25, 23:25, 19:25)
(55 : 75)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
13/03/2021 18:00
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
252 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Филиповић Ј.
1 - 3
(23:25, 23:25, 25:22, 18:25)
(89 : 97)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
13/03/2021 12:15
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

14. коло    

253 Слободан -
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
254 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Марић А.-Јолдић Т.
3 - 0
(25:10, 25:16, 25:11)
(75 : 37)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
20/03/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
255 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Јелисавац Ј.-Шаш А.
1 - 3
(25:16, 22:25, 19:25, 21:25)
(87 : 91)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
21/03/2021 20:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
256 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Лихтлер И.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:18, 40:38)
(90 : 79)
МАКС - Шид
21/03/2021 17:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова