Прва Војвођанска лига "СЕВЕР" - сениорке

Прва Војвођанска лига "СЕВЕР" - сениорке


1. коло    

301 ВРБАС - Врбас
Бојат А.-Божичић Д.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:17, 25:17)
(75 : 49)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
17/10/2020 13:00
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
302 АПАТИН - Апатин
Ђурић Н.-Жарковић Н.
3 - 1
(25:21, 23:25, 25:16, 25:21)
(98 : 83)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
17/10/2020 15:30
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
303 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:18)
(75 : 52)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
18/10/2020 18:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
304 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
 
- Слободан -

2. коло    

305 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Жарковић Н.-Лаличић А.
0 - 3
(13:25, 20:25, 23:25)
(56 : 75)
АПАТИН - Апатин
24/10/2020 16:00
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
306 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Поповић В.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:21)
(75 : 66)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
24/10/2020 14:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
307 Слободан -
 
- ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
308 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Бојат А.-Андријашевић Ј.
0 - 3
(11:25, 20:25, 8:25)
(39 : 75)
ВРБАС - Врбас
24/10/2020 17:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић

3. коло    

309 АПАТИН - Апатин
Лаличић А.-Ђурић Н.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:17, 25:17)
(75 : 54)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
31/10/2020 16:30
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
310 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:14)
(75 : 55)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
01/11/2020 19:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
311 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Ореновић С.-Андрић В.
0 - 3
(10:25, 6:25, 21:25)
(37 : 75)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
31/10/2020 17:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
312 ВРБАС - Врбас
 
- Слободан -

4. коло    

313 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Андријашевић Ј.-Бојат А.
0 - 3
(10:25, 16:25, 10:25)
(36 : 75)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
07/11/2020 12:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
314 ВРБАС - Врбас
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 1
(25:20, 21:25, 25:18, 25:21)
(96 : 84)
АПАТИН - Апатин
07/11/2020 12:15
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
315 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Пинтер О.
3 - 1
(25:20, 25:21, 21:25, 25:22)
(96 : 88)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
09/11/2020 18:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
316 Слободан -
 
- СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица

5. коло    

317 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:21, 25:19)
(75 : 53)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
14/11/2020 17:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
318 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Лаличић А.-Бојат А.
2 - 3
(12:25, 25:19, 25:21, 19:25, 10:15)
(91 : 105)
ВРБАС - Врбас
15/11/2020 19:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
319 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Поповић В.-Пинтер О.
3 - 2
(22:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:15, 15:9)
(107 : 93)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
15/11/2020 11:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
320 АПАТИН - Апатин
 
- Слободан -

6. коло    

321 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Лаличић А.-Бојат А.
0 - 3
(14:25, 7:25, 13:25)
(34 : 75)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
21/11/2020 16:30
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
322 ВРБАС - Врбас
Божичић Д.-Taнчић Т.
3 - 0
(25:0, 25:0, 25:0)
(75 : 0)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
21/11/2020 12:15
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
323 АПАТИН - Апатин
Мандић Б.-Андрић В.
3 - 2
(25:14, 25:17, 24:26, 18:25, 15:8)
(107 : 90)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
30/01/2021 14:00
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
324 Слободан -
 
- СУБОТИЦА - Суботица

7. коло    

325 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Андрић В.-Пинтер О.
3 - 2
(25:14, 22:25, 25:17, 16:25, 15:8)
(103 : 89)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
31/01/2021 11:00
Суботица, ОШ Мајшански пут
326 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Мандић Б.
3 - 1
(19:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:16)
(94 : 85)
ВРБАС - Врбас
31/01/2021 12:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
327 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Бојат А.-Лаличић А.
0 - 3
(16:25, 15:25, 14:25)
(45 : 75)
АПАТИН - Апатин
31/01/2021 14:00
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
328 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
 
- Слободан -

8. коло    

329 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Поповић В.-Пинтер О.
0 - 3
(17:25, 11:25, 19:25)
(47 : 75)
ВРБАС - Врбас
07/02/2021 11:00
Суботица, ОШ Мајшански пут
330 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Пинтер О.-Мандић Б.
0 - 3
(20:25, 25:27, 15:25)
(60 : 77)
АПАТИН - Апатин
06/02/2021 11:45
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
331 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Андрић В.
1 - 3
(25:17, 19:25, 17:25, 22:25)
(83 : 92)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
07/02/2021 09:30
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
332 Слободан -
 
- ГОКС ИН - Сомбор

9. коло    

333 ВРБАС - Врбас
Маленица В.-Станишић К.
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:19, 25:10)
(75 : 42)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
13/02/2021 13:15
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
334 АПАТИН - Апатин
Обреновић С.-Пинтер О.
3 - 1
(22:25, 25:17, 25:10, 25:19)
(97 : 71)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
14/02/2021 11:15
Суботица, ОШ Мајшански пут
335 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Ђурић Н.-Бојат А.
2 - 3
(22:25, 14:25, 25:21, 25:20, 10:15)
(96 : 106)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
13/02/2021 18:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
336 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
 
- Слободан -

10. коло    

337 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Бојат А.-Лаличић А.
0 - 3
(12:25, 10:25, 16:25)
(38 : 75)
АПАТИН - Апатин
21/02/2021 16:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
338 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Пинтер О.
0 - 3
(19:25, 12:25, 16:25)
(47 : 75)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
21/02/2021 11:00
Суботица, ОШ Мајшански пут
339 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Андрић В.-Обреновић С.
3 - 2
(25:20, 23:25, 21:25, 25:14, 15:13)
(109 : 97)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
20/02/2021 11:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
340 Слободан -
 
- ВРБАС - Врбас

11. коло    

341 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Бојат А.-Влаховић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:21, 25:16, 25:22)
(75 : 59)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
28/02/2021 15:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
342 АПАТИН - Апатин
Ђурић Н.-Лаличић А.
1 - 3
(25:22, 21:25, 17:25, 21:25)
(84 : 97)
ВРБАС - Врбас
17/03/2021 20:00
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
343 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Андрић В.
1 - 3
(25:17, 12:25, 19:25, 18:25)
(74 : 92)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
01/03/2021 18:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
344 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
 
- Слободан -

12. коло    

345 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Андрић В.-Пинтер Д.
2 - 3
(25:18, 11:25, 26:24, 17:25, 7:15)
(86 : 107)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
06/03/2021 13:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
346 ВРБАС - Врбас
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
2 - 3
(25:19, 25:18, 22:25, 26:28, 8:15)
(106 : 105)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
20/03/2021 17:30
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
347 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Пинтер Д.-Андрић В.
1 - 3
(25:20, 19:25, 19:25, 8:25)
(71 : 95)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
07/03/2021 11:00
Суботица, ОШ Мајшански пут
348 Слободан -
 
- АПАТИН - Апатин

13. коло    

349 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Андрић В.-Пинтер О.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:7, 25:13)
(75 : 40)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
13/03/2021 12:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
350 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Пинтер О.-Андрић В.
0 - 3
(22:25, 15:25, 20:25)
(57 : 75)
ВРБАС - Врбас
14/03/2021 14:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
351 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Ђурић Н.-Ђурић Т.
3 - 1
(26:24, 23:25, 25:23, 26:24)
(100 : 96)
АПАТИН - Апатин
14/03/2021 17:00
Сомбор, ХС Партизан
352 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
 
- Слободан -

14. коло    

353 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Бојат А.-Лаличић А.
0 - 3
(14:25, 11:25, 12:25)
(37 : 75)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
20/03/2021 17:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
354 ВРБАС - Врбас
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
3 - 1
(25:18, 25:20, 19:25, 25:17)
(94 : 80)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
21/03/2021 12:15
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
355 АПАТИН - Апатин
Обреновћ С.-Пинтер О.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:19)
(75 : 54)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
20/03/2021 13:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
356 Слободан -
 
- ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор