Прва Војвођанска лига "ЈУГ" - сениорке

Прва Војвођанска лига "ЈУГ" - сениорке


1. коло    

401 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
 
- Слободан -
402 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Тадић А.-Надаждин М.
0 - 3
(14:25, 13:25, 11:25)
(38 : 75)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
17/10/2020 17:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
403 БАНАТ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Марић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:22, 25:11)
(75 : 56)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
17/10/2020 19:30
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
404 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Стојковић Т.-Шолевић С.
3 - 0
(25:21, 25:13, 25:14)
(75 : 48)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
17/10/2020 17:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

2. коло    

405 Слободан -
 
- КИ 0230 - Кикинда
406 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Тадић А.-Јовановић Љ.
3 - 1
(25:18, 20:25, 25:22, 25:20)
(95 : 85)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
24/10/2020 12:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон
407 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Бошков Д.-Пешут И.
3 - 1
(21:25, 25:20, 25:20, 25:14)
(96 : 79)
БАНАТ - Вршац
24/10/2020 20:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
408 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Брандић А.-Падејчев М.
3 - 1
(26:24, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21)
(98 : 91)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
25/10/2020 14:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро

3. коло    

409 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
 
- Слободан -
410 БАНАТ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Мирков М.
1 - 3
(21:25, 17:25, 25:18, 21:25)
(84 : 93)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
01/11/2020 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
411 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Стојковић Т.-Марић Ј.
3 - 2
(13:25, 25:11, 25:27, 25:15, 15:5)
(103 : 83)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
31/10/2020 17:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
412 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Брандић А.-Шилић К.
1 - 3
(25:21, 13:25, 18:25, 26:28)
(82 : 99)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
01/11/2020 18:00
Кикинда, ОШ Свети Сава

4. коло    

413 Слободан -
 
- КИКИНДА - Кикинда
414 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Стојановић В.
0 - 3
(12:25, 22:25, 8:25)
(42 : 75)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
07/11/2020 14:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон
415 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Бошков Д.-Тадић А.
2 - 3
(14:25, 25:12, 17:25, 25:19, 12:15)
(93 : 96)
БАНАТ - Вршац
08/11/2020 14:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
416 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Грандић В.-Пешут И.
3 - 2
(23:25, 21:25, 25:10, 25:20, 15:11)
(109 : 91)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
07/11/2020 17:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

5. коло    

417 БАНАТ - Вршац
 
- Слободан -
418 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Живковић П.
2 - 3
(26:24, 25:27, 25:23, 22:25, 5:15)
(103 : 114)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
15/11/2020 18:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
419 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Фаркаш М.
3 - 0
(25:9, 25:19, 25:23)
(75 : 51)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
14/11/2020 17:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
420 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Надаждин М.-Бранић А.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:17, 25:23)
(75 : 57)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
14/11/2020 16:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

6. коло    

421 Слободан -
 
- ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
422 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Стојановић В.
2 - 3
(25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 15:25, 13:15)
(100 : 109)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
06/02/2021 19:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана
423 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Јовановић Љ.-Стојановић В.
0 - 3
(16:25, 21:25, 23:25)
(60 : 75)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
424 БАНАТ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Стојковић Т.
2 - 3
(23:25, 25:17, 22:25, 25:19, 6:15)
(101 : 101)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
28/02/2021 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

7. коло    

425 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- Слободан -
426 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Бошков Д.-Грандић В.
0 - 3
(23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
(67 : 75)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
31/01/2021 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
427 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Шилић К.-Ковачев Ј.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:14, 25:13)
(75 : 49)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
31/01/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
428 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Живковић П.
1 - 3
(23:25, 25:22, 22:25, 18:25)
(88 : 97)
БАНАТ - Вршац
31/01/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

8. коло    

429 Слободан -
 
- ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
430 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Стојановић В.-Јовановић Љ.
0 - 3
(23:25, 19:25, 23:25)
(65 : 75)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
07/02/2021 17:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
431 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Јовановић М.-Тадић А.
2 - 3
(25:22, 21:25, 25:23, 15:25, 12:15)
(98 : 110)
БАНАТ - Вршац
07/02/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
432 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Брандић А.-Шилић К.
1 - 3
(25:15, 17:25, 19:25, 11:25)
(72 : 90)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
07/02/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

9. коло    

433 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
 
- Слободан -
434 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Тадић А.-Бошков Д.
0 - 3
(20:25, 16:25, 16:25)
(52 : 75)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
13/02/2021 11:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
435 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Фаркаш М.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:18, 25:23)
(75 : 56)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
14/02/2021 14:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
436 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Пејаковић Д.-Стојковић Т.
2 - 3
(25:16, 25:22, 24:26, 23:25, 8:15)
(105 : 104)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
13/02/2021 17:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

10. коло    

437 Слободан -
 
- КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
438 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Јовановић Љ.-Пешут И.
0 - 3
(23:25, 19:25, 24:26)
(66 : 76)
БАНАТ - Вршац
21/02/2021 16:00
Зрењанин, ХС Kристална Дворана
439 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Тадић А.-Грандић В.
3 - 1
(21:25, 25:11, 26:24, 25:20)
(97 : 80)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
20/02/2021 17:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
440 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Шилић К.
2 - 3
(27:25, 21:25, 25:11, 24:26, 19:21)
(116 : 108)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
21/02/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро

11. коло    

441 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
 
- Слободан -
442 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Марић Ј.
3 - 0
(26:24, 25:22, 25:14)
(76 : 60)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
27/02/2021 18:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
443 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Димовић В.
3 - 0
(25:10, 25:11, 25:8)
(75 : 29)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
27/02/2021 14:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
444 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Брандић А.
3 - 1
(18:25, 25:19, 25:23, 25:18)
(93 : 85)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
27/02/2021 13:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

12. коло    

445 Слободан -
 
- БАНАТ - Вршац
446 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Надаждин М.-Пешут И.
0 - 3
(23:25, 22:25, 19:25)
(64 : 75)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
07/03/2021 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
447 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Јовановић Љ.-Стојановић А.
1 - 3
(11:25, 25:22, 15:25, 15:25)
(66 : 97)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
07/03/2021 18:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
448 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Јовановић М.-Тадић А.
1 - 3
(18:25, 25:21, 13:25, 22:25)
(78 : 96)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
06/03/2021 17:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

13. коло    

449 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
 
- Слободан -
450 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Брандић А.-Шилић К.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:16, 26:24)
(76 : 59)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
13/03/2021 16:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
451 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Живковић П.
3 - 2
(25:19, 25:20, 25:27, 14:25, 15:9)
(104 : 100)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
14/03/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
452 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Пејаковић Д.-Фаркаш М.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:22, 25:21)
(75 : 61)
БАНАТ - Вршац
13/03/2021 18:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

14. коло    

453 Слободан -
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац
454 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Тадић А.
0 - 3
(20:25, 9:25, 23:25)
(52 : 75)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
20/03/2021 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
455 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Брандић А.-Шилић К.
0 - 3
(16:25, 14:25, 21:25)
(51 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
15/03/2021 17:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
456 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Фаркаш М.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:18, 25:10)
(75 : 42)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
20/03/2021 12:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум