Мини лига "ИСТОК" 1-4 места Мини лига "ИСТОК" 5-8 места

Мини лига "ИСТОК" 1-4 места


1. коло    

157 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
3 - 0
(26:24, 25:12, 25:15)
(76 : 51)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
158 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
 
1 - 3
(18:25, 25:19, 21:25, 16:25)
(80 : 94)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин

2. коло    

159 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
2 - 3
(25:22, 18:25, 27:25, 23:25, 9:15)
(102 : 112)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
04/04/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
160 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Баришић И.-Солар Н.
3 - 2
(25:16, 18:25, 22:25, 25:15, 15:11)
(105 : 92)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
03/04/2021 18:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

3. коло    

161 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Смиљанић Б.-Ушјак М.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:20, 25:12)
(75 : 48)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
10/04/2021 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
162 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Надаждин М.-Симовски М.
0 - 3
(12:25, 8:25, 18:25)
(38 : 75)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
11/04/2021 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова

4. коло    

163 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Танчић Т.-Вишковић В.
1 - 3
(25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 8:25)
(72 : 98)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
18/04/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
164 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Надаждин М.-Јолдић Т.
3 - 2
(25:19, 25:21, 18:25, 19:25, 15:13)
(102 : 103)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
17/04/2021 15:00
Темерин, Хала спортова

5. коло    

165 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Танасковић Д.-Јолдић Т.
3 - 0
(26:24, 25:14, 25:20)
(76 : 58)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
24/04/2021 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
166 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
2 - 3
(25:19, 21:25, 23:25, 25:17, 10:15)
(104 : 101)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
24/04/2021 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара

6. коло    

167 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Хорн С.-Влаховић Ј.
3 - 1
(20:25, 25:15, 25:17, 25:22)
(95 : 79)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
28/04/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
168 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Симовски М.
3 - 1
(25:12, 20:25, 25:21, 25:14)
(95 : 72)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
29/04/2021 13:15
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

Мини лига "ИСТОК" 5-8 места


1. коло    

157 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
 
2 - 3
(21:25, 10:25, 25:23, 25:14, 14:16)
(95 : 103)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
158 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
 
2 - 3
(18:25, 25:22, 14:25, 25:17, 19:21)
(101 : 110)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад

2. коло    

159 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
3 - 2
(17:25, 24:26, 25:19, 25:14, 15:10)
(106 : 94)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
06/04/2021 18:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
160 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Танасковић Д.-Јолдић Т.
1 - 3
(20:25, 28:26, 18:25, 23:25)
(89 : 101)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
03/04/2021 17:00
Темерин, Хала спортова

3. коло    

161 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Јовановић Љ.-Стојановић В.
3 - 2
(25:11, 25:27, 14:25, 25:20, 17:15)
(106 : 98)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
10/04/2021 18:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
162 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Крга Ј.
2 - 3
(25:22, 14:25, 25:17, 16:25, 14:16)
(94 : 105)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
14/04/2021 20:45
Нови Сад, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић

4. коло    

163 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Арсенијевић О.-Марић А.
1 - 3
(25:23, 20:25, 21:25, 14:25)
(80 : 98)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
12/04/2021 21:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
164 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Филиповић Ј.
1 - 3
(25:23, 18:25, 22:25, 20:25)
(85 : 98)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
17/04/2021 16:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза

5. коло    

165 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Арсенијевић О.-Филиповић Ј.
1 - 3
(13:25, 25:21, 22:25, 27:29)
(87 : 100)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
23/04/2021 20:40
Нови Сад, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
166 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Стојановић В.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:9, 25:19)
(75 : 46)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
24/04/2021 18:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић

6. коло    

167 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Панин М.
2 - 3
(25:19, 14:25, 25:14, 20:25, 12:15)
(96 : 98)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
29/04/2021 19:30
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
168 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Филиповић М.-Марић А.
3 - 0
(25:10, 26:24, 25:15)
(76 : 49)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
05/05/2021 21:15
Темерин, ОШ Петар Кочић-Колонија