Мини лига "ЗАПАД" 1-4 места Мини лига "ЗАПАД" 5-8 места

Мини лига "ЗАПАД" 1-4 места


1. коло    

257 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
3 - 0
(25:11, 25:21, 26:24)
(76 : 56)
МАКС - Шид
258 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Баришић И.-Симовски М.
0 - 3
(11:25, 23:25, 16:25)
(50 : 75)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
18/04/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила

2. коло    

259 МАКС - Шид
Млађан Ј.-Маринковић Ј.
1 - 3
(22:25, 25:20, 7:25, 16:25)
(70 : 95)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
03/04/2021 19:30
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
260 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Јелисавац Ј.-Шаш А.
2 - 3
(25:15, 21:25, 25:20, 23:25, 17:19)
(111 : 104)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
08/04/2021 21:30
Инђија, Хала спортова

3. коло    

261 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Пантић Б.-Пинтер Д.
3 - 1
(25:12, 21:25, 25:19, 25:22)
(96 : 78)
МАКС - Шид
10/04/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила
262 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Коларевић М.-Чодановић Н.
1 - 3
(16:25, 23:25, 26:24, 15:25)
(80 : 99)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
11/04/2021 20:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић

4. коло    

263 МАКС - Шид
Јокић Ј.-Лихтлер И.
0 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 18:25)
(54 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
18/04/2021 16:00
Инђија, Хала спортова
264 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Коларевић М.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(27:25, 25:20, 25:19)
(77 : 64)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
16/04/2021 21:00
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић

5. коло    

265 ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
Шаш А.-Павловић Е.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:16, 25:11)
(75 : 46)
МАКС - Шид
24/04/2021 19:30
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
266 ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Марић А.
1 - 3
(20:25, 25:15, 13:25, 16:25)
(74 : 90)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
24/04/2021 12:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јожеф Атила

6. коло    

267 МАКС - Шид
Млађан Ј.-Мишљијевић А
0 - 3
(20:25, 26:28, 17:25)
(63 : 78)
ДУНАВ ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
29/04/2021 19:30
Шид, ОШ Бранко Радичевић
268 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Гавровски Д.-Лихтлер И.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:12, 27:25)
(77 : 54)
ДУНАВ - Стари Бановци
28/04/2021 19:30
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић

Мини лига "ЗАПАД" 5-8 места


1. коло    

257 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
 
- Слободан -
258 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
 
0 - 3
(11:25, 19:25, 20:25)
(50 : 75)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад

2. коло    

259 Слободан -
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
260 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Јокић Ј.-Гавровски Д.
3 - 0
(25:14, 26:24, 25:10)
(76 : 48)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
04/04/2021 17:00
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова

3. коло    

261 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
 
- Слободан -
262 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Филиповић М.-Вукичевић Ј.
1 - 3
(28:26, 22:25, 17:25, 18:25)
(85 : 101)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
10/04/2021 10:15
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

4. коло    

263 Слободан -
 
- МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
264 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Арсенијевић О.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:19, 25:13)
(75 : 54)
БЕОЧИН - Беочин
24/04/2021 10:15
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина

5. коло    

265 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
 
- Слободан -
266 БЕОЧИН - Беочин
Филиповић М.-Солар Н.
2 - 3
(25:23, 17:25, 25:18, 13:25, 10:15)
(90 : 106)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
25/04/2021 17:00
Беочин, Хала спортова

6. коло    

267 Слободан -
 
- БЕОЧИН - Беочин
268 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Павловић Е.-Зељуг М.
1 - 3
(23:25, 14:25, 25:23, 21:25)
(83 : 98)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ 2 - Нови Сад
Нова Пазова, Хала спортова