Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 1-4 места Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 5-8 места

Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 1-4 места


1. коло    

357 ВРБАС - Врбас
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:15)
(75 : 55)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
09/04/2021 19:30
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
358 АПАТИН - Апатин
 
3 - 2
(26:28, 25:20, 25:12, 21:25, 15:12)
(112 : 97)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица

2. коло    

359 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Ђурић Н.-Влаховић Ј.
0 - 3
(25:27, 23:25, 20:25)
(68 : 77)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
15/04/2021 13:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
360 ВРБАС - Врбас
Танчић Т.-Божичић Д.
2 - 3
(20:25, 25:14, 25:23, 16:25, 13:15)
(99 : 102)
АПАТИН - Апатин
03/04/2021 12:15
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул

3. коло    

361 АПАТИН - Апатин
Танасковић С.-Танасковић Д.
3 - 1
(25:14, 19:25, 25:11, 25:23)
(94 : 73)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
10/04/2021 14:00
Апатин, Хала спортова
362 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Пинтер О.
1 - 3
(20:25, 14:25, 27:25, 25:27)
(86 : 102)
ВРБАС - Врбас
10/04/2021 15:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић

4. коло    

363 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Хорн С.-Станишић К.
0 - 3
(25:27, 15:25, 16:25)
(56 : 77)
ВРБАС - Врбас
17/04/2021 16:00
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
364 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 2
(17:25, 25:21, 26:24, 17:25, 15:10)
(100 : 105)
АПАТИН - Апатин
18/04/2021 15:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић

5. коло    

365 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Пинтер Д.-Пинтер О.
3 - 1
(22:25, 26:24, 25:17, 26:24)
(99 : 90)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
24/04/2021 17:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић
366 АПАТИН - Апатин
Пејовић Б.-Смиљанић Б.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:19, 25:13)
(75 : 52)
ВРБАС - Врбас
24/04/2021 14:00
Апатин, Хала спортова

6. коло    

367 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Маленица В.-Станишић К.
0 - 3
(19:25, 22:25, 20:25)
(61 : 75)
АПАТИН - Апатин
29/04/2021 16:00
Сомбор, ХС Соколски дом
368 ВРБАС - Врбас
Салај Н.-Надаждин М.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:10)
(75 : 51)
СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
27/04/2021 19:30
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул

Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 5-8 места


1. коло    

357 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
 
3 - 0
(27:25, 25:13, 25:12)
(77 : 50)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
358 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
 
- Слободан -

2. коло    

359 Слободан -
 
- ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
360 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Пинтер О.
3 - 1
(19:25, 25:17, 25:20, 25:23)
(94 : 85)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
05/04/2021 18:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић

3. коло    

361 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
 
- Слободан -
362 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Ђурић Т.-Бојат А.
1 - 3
(25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
(83 : 97)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
10/04/2021 17:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић

4. коло    

363 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
Ђурић Т.-Бојат А.
1 - 3
(28:26, 12:25, 13:25, 21:25)
(74 : 101)
ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
18/04/2021 16:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
364 Слободан -
 
- СУБОТИЦА - Суботица

5. коло    

365 ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
 
- Слободан -
366 ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица
Андрић В.-Обреновић С.
1 - 3
(26:24, 26:28, 23:25, 21:25)
(96 : 102)
СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
26/04/2021 18:00
Суботица, ТШ Иван Сарић

6. коло    

367 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Марцикић М.
3 - 1
(22:25, 25:16, 25:12, 25:13)
(97 : 66)
ГОКС ИН - Сомбор
21/04/2021 21:15
Суботица, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
368 Слободан -
 
- ВИН ВОЛЕЈ - Суботица