Мини лига "ЈУГ" 1-4 места Мини лига "ЈУГ" 5-8 места

Мини лига "ЈУГ" 1-4 места


1. коло    

457 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
 
3 - 1
(23:25, 25:19, 25:21, 25:22)
(98 : 87)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
458 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
2 - 3
(25:13, 21:25, 22:25, 25:18, 11:15)
(104 : 96)
БАНАТ - Вршац

2. коло    

459 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Јовановић В.-Давидовић И.
0 - 3
(19:25, 17:25, 25:27)
(61 : 77)
БАНАТ - Вршац
03/04/2021 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
460 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Надаждин М.-Брандић А.
2 - 3
(19:25, 25:21, 13:25, 25:22, 13:15)
(95 : 108)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
04/04/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

3. коло    

461 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Димовић В.-+Марић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:9, 25:12, 25:18)
(75 : 39)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
11/04/2021 14:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
462 БАНАТ - Вршац
Мирков М.-Стојковић Т.
0 - 3
(20:25, 17:25, 28:30)
(65 : 80)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
10/04/2021 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

4. коло    

463 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Брандић А.-Падејчев М.
0 - 3
(9:25, 23:25, 15:25)
(47 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
17/04/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
464 БАНАТ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Милић М.
1 - 3
(23:25, 20:25, 26:24, 13:25)
(82 : 99)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
17/04/2021 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

5. коло    

465 БАНАТ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Милић М.
3 - 1
(21:25, 25:22, 25:16, 25:23)
(96 : 86)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
24/04/2021 15:00
Вршац, ОШ Младост
466 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:21, 25:16)
(75 : 52)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
24/04/2021 18:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

6. коло    

467 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Jовановић М.-Тадић А.
0 - 3
(21:25, 23:25, 14:25)
(58 : 75)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
28/04/2021 19:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
468 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Трајковски Р.
3 - 1
(25:14, 18:25, 25:20, 25:22)
(93 : 81)
БАНАТ - Вршац
29/04/2021 20:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

Мини лига "ЈУГ" 5-8 места


1. коло    

457 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
 
- Слободан -
458 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
 
3 - 1
(26:24, 22:25, 25:17, 25:17)
(98 : 83)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник

2. коло    

459 Слободан -
 
- КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
460 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Јовановић Љ.-Пешут И.
2 - 3
(25:15, 25:23, 12:25, 14:25, 8:15)
(84 : 103)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
03/04/2021 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

3. коло    

461 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
 
- Слободан -
462 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Бошков Д.-Стојановић А.
3 - 2
(16:25, 25:16, 22:25, 25:17, 15:11)
(103 : 94)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
11/04/2021 17:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић

4. коло    

463 Слободан -
 
- ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
464 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Пешут И.-Бошков Д.
3 - 0
(25:11, 25:17, 25:15)
(75 : 43)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
16/04/2021 19:30
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић

5. коло    

465 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
 
- Слободан -
466 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Пешут И.-Грандић В.
0 - 3
(17:25, 21:25, 19:25)
(57 : 75)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
25/04/2021 12:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана

6. коло    

467 Слободан -
 
- ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
468 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
 
3 - 2
(25:22, 25:14, 17:25, 25:27, 15:10)
(107 : 98)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник