Друга републичка лига - СЕВЕР

Друга републичка лига - СЕВЕР


1. коло    

901 ФУТОГ - Футог
Драгашевић В. - Арсенијевић О. Д: Антонић С.
0 - 3
(10:25, 22:25, 9:25)
(41 : 75)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
15/10/2022 17:00
Футог, Хала спортова
902 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
Јовановић В. - Шилић К. Д: Бошков Д.
0 - 3
(21:25, 15:25, 22:25)
(58 : 75)
ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
16/10/2022 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
903 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
Маринковић И. - Маринковић Ј. Д: Хрардомеља В.
3 - 2
(15:25, 25:23, 25:23, 23:25, 16:14)
(104 : 110)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
16/10/2022 17:00
Сремска Митровица, Митровачка гимназија
904 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Коларевић М. - Јокић Ј. КД: Милаковић Ј.
1 - 3
(21:25, 8:25, 25:16, 18:25)
(72 : 91)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
15/10/2022 13:00
Инђија, Хала спортова
905 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
Чодановић Н. - Павловић Е. КД: Мастиловић Г.
1 - 3
(23:25, 9:25, 25:21, 15:25)
(72 : 96)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
15/10/2022 17:30
Нови Сад, ОШ Јован Поповић
906 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Каран М. - Стојановић Н. КД: Велечковић Б.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:13, 25:16)
(75 : 51)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
16/10/2022 14:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина

2. коло    

907 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
КАран М. - Филиповић М. КД: Дивијачки М.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:17, 25:10)
(75 : 44)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
22/10/2022 20:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
908 ФУТОГ - Футог
Јовановић В. - Крга Ј. КД: Витасовић Г.
1 - 3
(13:25, 22:25, 25:21, 17:25)
(77 : 96)
КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
22/10/2022 17:00
Футог, Хала спортова
909 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
Гавровски Д. - Јокић Ј. Д: Хардомеља В.
3 - 1
(26:24, 14:25, 25:9, 25:22)
(90 : 80)
СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
26/10/2022 20:45
Нови Бановци ,ОШ Никола Тесла
910 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Обреновић С. - Димчић Т. КД: Анђелковић В.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:18, 25:19)
(75 : 53)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
22/10/2022 16:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
911 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Димовић В. - Марков М. КД : Јон С.
0 - 3
(23:25, 17:25, 23:25)
(63 : 75)
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
23/10/2022 17:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
912 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Маринковић Ј. - Маринковић И. КД: Балинт Р.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:14, 25:19)
(75 : 50)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
22/10/2022 16:30
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара

3. коло    

913 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
Шилић К. - Јовановић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
0 - 3
(18:25, 18:25, 15:25)
(51 : 75)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
30/10/2022 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
914 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
Филиповић М. - Шушкић Ј. Д: Антонић С.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:22)
(75 : 62)
ФУТОГ - Футог
30/10/2022 17:00
Сремска Митровица, Митровачка гимназија
915 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Коларевић М. - Гавровски Д. Д: Балинт Р.
0 - 3
(13:25, 21:25, 20:25)
(54 : 75)
ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
28/10/2022 21:10
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
916 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
Субић Т. - Јовановић В. Д: Бошков Д.
2 - 3
(23:25, 22:25, 25:17, 25:19, 7:15)
(102 : 101)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
29/10/2022 17:30
Нови Сад, ОШ Јован Поповић
917 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Драгашевић В. - Мартић И. КД: Витасовић Г.
2 - 3
(25:27, 26:24, 23:25, 25:13, 10:15)
(109 : 104)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
30/10/2022 17:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
918 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Богичевић Л. - Тодоровић Л. КД: Јањевић Д.
0 - 3
(20:25, 10:25, 16:25)
(46 : 75)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
29/10/2022 13:00
Банатско Ново Село, Хала спортова

4. коло    

919 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Павловић Е. - Коларевић М. Д: Хардомеља В.
1 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25)
(91 : 97)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
05/11/2022 20:30
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
920 ФУТОГ - Футог
Симовски М. - Стојановић Н. КД: Дивијачки М.
2 - 3
(25:22, 20:25, 25:19, 17:25, 8:15)
(95 : 106)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
09/11/2022 21:15
Футог, Хала спортова
921 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
Надаждин М. - Шиљић К. КД: Милаковић Ј.
3 - 2
(25:23, 21:25, 25:22, 14:25, 15:8)
(100 : 103)
СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
06/11/2022 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
922 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
Ђурђевић Н. - Маринковић И. Д: Антонић С.
3 - 1
(23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:20)
(98 : 84)
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
06/11/2022 19:45
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
923 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Обреновић С. - Пинтер Д. Д: Поповић М.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:14, 26:24)
(76 : 52)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
05/11/2022 15:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
924 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Папић Н. - Милић М. КД: Јањевић Д.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:10, 25:22)
(75 : 48)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
06/11/2022 16:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

5. коло    

925 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
Маринковић И. - Ђурђевић Н. КД: Милаковић Ј.
2 - 3
(25:17, 25:23, 22:25, 22:25, 8:15)
(102 : 105)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
13/11/2022 17:00
Сремска Митровица, Митровачка гимназија
926 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
Каран М. - Крга Ј. Д: Поповић М.
3 - 0
(25:21, 25:16, 25:15)
(75 : 52)
ФУТОГ - Футог
11/11/2022 21:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Јован Поповић
927 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Васиљевић Н. - Маринковић Ј. Д: Хардомеља В.
1 - 3
(18:25, 25:22, 23:25, 27:29)
(93 : 101)
КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
13/11/2022 18:45
Инђија, Хала спортова
928 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Симовски М. - Драгашевић В. КД: Анђелковић В.
1 - 3
(23:25, 21:25, 25:22, 24:26)
(93 : 98)
ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
13/11/2022 15:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
929 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Гавровски Д. - Јокић Ј. КД: Балинт Р.
0 - 3
(19:25, 13:25, 13:25)
(45 : 75)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
12/11/2022 14:00
Банатско Ново Село, Хала спортова
930 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Милошевић А. - Лазић М. КД: Велечковић Б.
3 - 1
(25:16, 22:25, 25:22, 25:16)
(97 : 79)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
12/11/2022 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара

6. коло    

931 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Јовановић В. - Павловић Е. КД: Ђуричин А.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:12, 25:16)
(75 : 43)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
19/11/2022 20:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
932 ФУТОГ - Футог
Салај Н. - Тришић С. КД: Милаковић Ј.
0 - 3
(21:25, 24:26, 20:25)
(65 : 76)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
23/11/2022 21:30
Футог, Хала спортова
933 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
Шилић К. - Јовановић М. Д: Бошков Д.
1 - 3
(21:25, 28:26, 13:25, 19:25)
(81 : 101)
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
20/11/2022 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
934 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
Милошевић А. - Лазић М. КД: Балинт Р.
1 - 3
(17:25, 19:25, 25:16, 23:25)
(84 : 91)
МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
20/11/2022 17:00
Сремска Митровица, Митровачка гимназија
935 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
Коларевић М. - Гавровски Д. Д: Хардомеља В.
3 - 1
(13:25, 25:19, 25:20, 30:28)
(93 : 92)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
19/11/2022 19:45
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић
936 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Димчић Т. - Стојановић Н. КД: Ђурић Н.
2 - 3
(18:25, 23:25, 25:21, 25:18, 10:15)
(101 : 104)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
19/11/2022 16:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга

7. коло    

937 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Јокић Ј. - Павловић Е. КД: Милаковић Ј.
0 - 3
(23:25, 17:25, 19:25)
(59 : 75)
ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
26/11/2022 18:30
Стара Пазова, Хала спортова
938 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Чубрило Т. - Недељковић М. КД: Ћурић Б.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:12)
(75 : 45)
ФУТОГ - Футог
26/11/2022 14:00
Банатско Ново Село, Хала спортова
939 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Јовановић М. - ДАвидовић И. КД: Велечковић Б.
3 - 1
(14:25, 25:22, 25:10, 25:22)
(89 : 79)
КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
27/11/2022 12:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
940 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
Шушкић Ј. - Арсенијевић О. КД: Ђуричин А.
2 - 3
(17:25, 25:14, 22:25, 25:10, 13:15)
(102 : 89)
СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
26/11/2022 15:30
Нови Сад, ОШ Јован Поповић
941 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Маринковић Ј. - Маринковић И. КД: Мастиловић Г.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:14, 25:16)
(75 : 45)
ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
26/11/2022 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
942 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Димовић В. - Милић М. КД : Јон С.
1 - 3
(20:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:25)
(83 : 93)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
26/11/2022 18:00
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

8. коло    

943 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Симовски М. - Драгашевић В. КД Витасовић Г.
1 - 3
(17:25, 25:18, 20:25, 23:25)
(85 : 93)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
03/12/2022 20:15
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
944 ФУТОГ - Футог
Димчић Т. - Маленица В. Д: Антонић С.
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
06/12/2022 20:30
Футог, Хала спортова
945 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
Обреновић С. - Пинтер Д. КД: Ћурић Б.
1 - 3
(23:25, 25:20, 22:25, 23:25)
(93 : 95)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
04/12/2022 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
946 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
Гавровски Д. - Чодановић Н Д: Хардомеља В.
3 - 1
(25:21, 25:22, 25:27, 25:21)
(100 : 91)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
03/12/2022 15:30
Сремска Митровица, Митровачка гимназија
947 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
Филиповић М. - Шушкић Ј. КД: Мастиловић Г.
0 - 3
(15:25, 16:25, 23:25)
(54 : 75)
НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
04/12/2022 19:30
Инђија, Хала спортова
948 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
Маринковић И. - Маринковић Ј. КД: Дивијачки М.
3 - 1
(25:21, 19:25, 25:23, 25:16)
(94 : 85)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
03/12/2022 19:45
Стари Бановци, ОШ Слободан Савковић

9. коло    

949 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
950 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
951 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
952 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
953 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
954 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци

10. коло    

955 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
956 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
957 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац
958 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
959 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
960 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад

11. коло    

961 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
962 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
963 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
964 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
965 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
966 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад

12. коло    

967 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
968 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
969 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
970 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
971 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
972 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад

13. коло    

973 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
974 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
975 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
976 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
977 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац
978 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка

14. коло    

979 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
980 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
981 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
982 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
983 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
984 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево

15. коло    

985 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
986 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
987 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
988 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
989 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
990 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац

16. коло    

991 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
992 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
993 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
994 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
995 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
996 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка

17. коло    

997 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
998 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
999 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
1000 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
1001 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
1002 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево

18. коло    

1003 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
1004 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
1005 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
1006 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
1007 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
1008 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац

19. коло    

1009 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
1010 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
1011 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
1012 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
1013 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
1014 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци

20. коло    

1015 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
1016 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац
1017 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
1018 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
1019 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
1020 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево

21. коло    

1021 ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
 
- ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
1022 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
1023 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
 
- КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
1024 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
1025 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
 
- МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
1026 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
 
- НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад

22. коло    

1027 ШТРАНД ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
 
- НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
1028 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ОМЛАДИНАЦ 2 - Нови Бановци
1029 КИКИНДА 0230 - Кикинда
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
1030 СРЕМ 2 - Сремска Митровица
 
- ВРШАЦ - Вршац
1031 МЛАДОСТ 1979 - Инђија
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
1032 НС ВОЛЕЈ ТИМ - Нови Сад
 
- ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево