Прва Војвођанска лига "ЈУГ" - сениорке

Прва Војвођанска лига "ЈУГ" - сениорке


1. коло    

401 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Јована - Стојковић Тамара
0 - 3
(16:25, 13:25, 18:25)
(47 : 75)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
20/10/2019 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
402 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Надаждин Марко - Брандић Александар
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:15, 25:18)
(75 : 56)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
20/10/2019 15:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
403 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Јовановић Љубиша - Сушић Радован
1 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 30:28, 21:25)
(94 : 103)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
23/10/2019 21:30
Кикинда, ОШ Свети Сава
404 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Бошков Дејан - Стојановић Василије
3 - 0
(25:11, 25:7, 25:11)
(75 : 29)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
19/10/2019 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

2. коло    

405 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Димовић В.-Пејаковић Д.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:8, 25:13)
(75 : 38)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
27/10/2019 18:45
Панчево, ХС Стрелиште
406 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Мирков М.
3 - 2
(25:21, 16:25, 23:25, 25:22, 15:12)
(104 : 105)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
27/10/2019 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
407 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Бошков Д.-Мандић А.
3 - 2
(24:26, 25:21, 18:25, 25:22, 15:12)
(107 : 106)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
26/10/2019 18:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
408 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Грандић В.-Тадић А.
3 - 1
(24:26, 25:20, 25:10, 25:21)
(99 : 77)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
26/10/2019 15:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон

3. коло    

409 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Брандић А.
0 - 3
(22:25, 22:25, 23:25)
(67 : 75)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
03/11/2019 15:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
410 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Шилић К.
1 - 3
(20:25, 28:26, 20:25, 23:25)
(91 : 101)
БАНАТ - Вршац
03/11/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
411 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Бошков Д.-Тадић А.
0 - 3
(19:25, 22:25, 10:25)
(51 : 75)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
02/11/2019 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
412 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Мирков М.
0 - 3
(25:27, 23:25, 20:25)
(68 : 77)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
03/11/2019 14:30
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

4. коло    

413 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Панчић М.-Милић М.
3 - 2
(29:27, 25:16, 25:27, 22:25, 15:9)
(116 : 104)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
10/11/2019 16:00
Банатско Ново Село, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
414 БАНАТ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Марић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:19, 25:20)
(75 : 55)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
09/11/2019 18:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
415 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Јовановић М.-Грандић В.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:20, 25:16)
(75 : 56)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
10/11/2019 15:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
416 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Сушић Р.-Мандић А.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:15, 25:23)
(75 : 52)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
13/11/2019 20:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић

5. коло    

417 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Јовановић Љ.-Петков Д.
1 - 3
(17:25, 21:25, 25:19, 22:25)
(85 : 94)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
17/11/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
418 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Пејаковић Д.
1 - 3
(19:25, 12:25, 25:20, 7:25)
(63 : 95)
БАНАТ - Вршац
16/11/2019 17:45
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
419 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Грандић В.-Пешут И.
3 - 2
(17:25, 25:21, 19:25, 25:15, 19:17)
(105 : 103)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
16/11/2019 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
420 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Тадић А.-Стојановић В.
3 - 1
(25:19, 25:19, 24:26, 25:20)
(99 : 84)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
16/11/2019 15:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон

6. коло    

421 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Марић Ј.-Стојковић Т.
2 - 3
(25:15, 25:23, 21:25, 20:25, 13:15)
(104 : 103)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
24/11/2019 12:45
Панчево, ХС Стрелиште
422 БАНАТ - Вршац
Пејаковић Д.-Фаркаш М.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:10, 25:13)
(75 : 45)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
22/11/2019 20:30
Вршац, ОШ Младост
423 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Грандић В.-Сушић Р.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:8, 25:14)
(75 : 37)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
24/11/2019 20:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
424 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Бошков Д.-Стојановић В.
3 - 2
(25:12, 22:25, 25:11, 16:25, 15:8)
(103 : 81)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
24/11/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић

7. коло    

425 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Грандић В.-Мандић Б.
0 - 3
(16:25, 12:25, 25:27)
(53 : 77)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
30/11/2019 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
426 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Сушић Р.-Стојановић В.
3 - 1
(25:22, 23:25, 25:23, 25:20)
(98 : 90)
БАНАТ - Вршац
30/11/2019 15:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
427 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Тришић С.-Пешут И.
2 - 3
(23:25, 26:28, 25:21, 25:16, 7:15)
(106 : 105)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
30/11/2019 18:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон
428 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Стојковић Т.
1 - 3
(25:21, 15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
(83 : 96)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
30/11/2019 18:30
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

8. коло    

429 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
3 - 2
(25:18, 25:19, 23:25, 24:26, 15:13)
(112 : 101)
БАНАТ - Вршац
07/12/2019 14:45
Банатско Ново Село, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
430 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Јовановић Љ.-Грандић В.
0 - 3
(21:25, 7:25, 20:25)
(48 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
07/12/2019 16:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
431 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Сушић Р.-Тадић А.
1 - 3
(21:25, 25:10, 18:25, 18:25)
(82 : 85)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
07/12/2019 17:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон
432 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Пејаковић Д.
1 - 3
(25:23, 21:25, 18:25, 20:25)
(84 : 98)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
07/12/2019 18:30
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа

9. коло    

433 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Фаркаш М.-Стојковић Т.
0 - 3
(10:25, 11:25, 18:25)
(39 : 75)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
14/12/2019 18:30
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
434 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Надаждин М.-Јовановић Љ.
3 - 1
(25:19, 22:25, 25:20, 25:17)
(97 : 81)
БАНАТ - Вршац
15/12/2019 17:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
435 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Живковић П.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:13, 25:22)
(75 : 52)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
15/12/2019 20:30
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић
436 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Граднић В.-Пешут И.
0 - 3
(21:25, 23:25, 13:25)
(57 : 75)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
14/12/2019 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

10. коло    

437 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Мирков М.-Панчић М.
2 - 3
(25:16, 16:25, 23:25, 25:20, 9:15)
(98 : 101)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
21/12/2019 13:00
Банатско Ново Село, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
438 БАНАТ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Стојковић Т.
3 - 1
(25:22, 25:15, 14:25, 26:24)
(90 : 86)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
21/12/2019 18:00
Вршац, ОШ Младост
439 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Бошков Д.-Мандић А.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:19, 28:26)
(78 : 62)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
21/12/2019 19:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
440 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Јовановић Љ.-Тадић А.
3 - 0
(25:7, 25:7, 25:12)
(75 : 26)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
22/12/2019 16:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон

11. коло    

441 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Тадић А.
1 - 3
(19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 22:25)
(82 : 97)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
09/02/2020 19:00
Зрењанин, СХ Медисон
442 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Грандић В.-Мандић А.
0 - 3
(12:25, 21:25, 22:25)
(55 : 75)
БАНАТ - Вршац
09/02/2020 17:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић
443 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Јовановић Љ.-Стојановић В.
3 - 2
(26:24, 23:25, 25:16, 25:27, 15:9)
(114 : 101)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
09/02/2020 18:00
Кикинда, ОШ Свети Сава
444 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Стојковић Т.-Марић Ј.
0 - 3
(16:25, 21:25, 15:25)
(52 : 75)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
08/02/2020 20:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум

12. коло    

445 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Марић Ј.-Мирков М.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:23, 25:20)
(75 : 57)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
16/02/2020 12:15
Панчево, ХС Стрелиште
446 БАНАТ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:17, 25:16)
(75 : 47)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
16/02/2020 19:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
447 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Јовановић М.-Падејчев М.
1 - 3
(23:25, 26:28, 25:13, 14:25)
(88 : 91)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
15/02/2020 17:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
448 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Бошков Д.-Мандић А.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:21)
(75 : 61)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
15/02/2020 18:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић

13. коло    

449 КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
Јовановић Љ.-Мандић А.
0 - 3
(13:25, 16:25, 23:25)
(52 : 75)
ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
23/02/2020 17:00
Крајишник, ОШ Славко Родић
450 ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
Грандић В.-Тадић А.
0 - 3
(16:25, 23:25, 19:25)
(58 : 75)
БАНАТ - Вршац
23/02/2020 15:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана
451 ВРШАЦ - Вршац
Марић Ј.-Милић М.
0 - 3
(14:25, 13:25, 15:25)
(42 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
22/02/2020 18:30
Вршац, Хем-техничка школа
452 ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
Сушић Р.-Пешут И.
0 - 3
(19:25, 15:25, 21:25)
(55 : 75)
КИ 0230 - Кикинда
22/02/2020 18:00
Равни Тополовац, ОШ Алекса Шантић

14. коло    

453 ОДБОЈКА 013 - Панчево
Марић Ј.-Пејаковић Д.
3 - 0
(25:8, 25:9, 25:18)
(75 : 35)
ХЕРЦЕГОВИНА - Равни Тополовац
01/03/2020 12:00
Панчево, ХС Стрелиште
454 БАНАТ - Вршац
Димовић В.-Стојковић Т.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:23, 25:12)
(75 : 55)
КРАЈИШНИК - Крајишник
01/03/2020 15:00
Вршац, ХС Миленијум
455 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Шилић К.
3 - 2
(25:17, 25:27, 25:11, 17:25, 15:9)
(107 : 89)
ПРОЛЕТЕР - Зрењанин
01/03/2020 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
456 КИ 0230 - Кикинда
Падејчев М.-Брандић А.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:17, 25:6)
(75 : 41)
ВРШАЦ - Вршац
29/02/2020 13:00
Кикинда, ОШ Јован Поповић