Прва Војвођанска лига "ЗАПАД" - сениори

Прва Војвођанска лига "ЗАПАД" - сениори


1. коло    

601 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Дејана - Момић Катарина
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:16, 25:19)
(75 : 49)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
20/10/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
602 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Субић Теодора - Томашевић Милош
2 - 3
(19:25, 16:25, 25:22, 25:23, 17:19)
(102 : 114)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
20/10/2019 19:00
Турија, Хала спортова
603 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Надаждин Марко - Андријашевић Јелена
0 - 3
(19:25, 14:25, 11:25)
(44 : 75)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
16/10/2019 21:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
604 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Дабетић Катарина - Божичић Дуња
3 - 1
(23:25, 25:19, 25:20, 25:23)
(98 : 87)
ВРБАС - Врбас
19/10/2019 16:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада

2. коло    

605 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Драгашевић В.-Тркуља Н.
2 - 3
(15:25, 21:25, 28:26, 25:17, 13:15)
(102 : 108)
ВРБАС - Врбас
27/10/2019 18:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
606 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:17, 25:13)
(75 : 49)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
27/10/2019 15:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
607 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Панин М.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:23, 25:22)
(75 : 68)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
26/10/2019 14:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
608 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Драгољевић Д.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:18, 25:22)
(75 : 58)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
26/10/2019 11:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала

3. коло    

609 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Ђуровић С.-Танасковић Д.
3 - 2
(25:19, 25:23, 20:25, 24:26, 15:11)
(109 : 104)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
30/10/2019 20:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
610 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Андријашевић Ј.-Фораи А.
1 - 3
(20:25, 18:25, 26:24, 19:25)
(83 : 99)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
02/11/2019 13:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
611 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Бојат А.-Божичић Д.
1 - 3
(22:25, 25:23, 20:25, 20:25)
(87 : 98)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
02/11/2019 16:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
612 ВРБАС - Врбас
Анђелковић В.-Михајловић М.
0 - 3
(12:25, 12:25, 16:25)
(40 : 75)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
06/11/2019 20:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК

4. коло    

613 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Смиљанић Б.-Цвијетић-Вујић А.
0 - 3
(12:25, 9:25, 14:25)
(35 : 75)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
11/11/2019 20:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
614 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:19)
(75 : 54)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
10/11/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
615 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Танасковић Д.-Крга Ј.
3 - 1
(16:25, 25:23, 25:18, 25:19)
(91 : 85)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
09/11/2019 19:00
Турија, Хала спортова
616 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Ушјак М.-Телебак Ј.
3 - 2
(22:25, 19:25, 25:19, 25:13, 15:9)
(106 : 91)
ВРБАС - Врбас
09/11/2019 14:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава

5. коло    

617 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Савић К.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:11, 25:14)
(75 : 47)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
17/11/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
618 ВРБАС - Врбас
Хорн Е.-Дабетић К.
0 - 3
(16:25, 17:25, 12:25)
(45 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
16/11/2019 18:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
619 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Анђелковић В.-Божичић Д.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:23, 25:20)
(75 : 62)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
16/11/2019 16:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
620 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Давидовић И.
3 - 0
(25:8, 25:16, 25:16)
(75 : 40)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
13/11/2019 20:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала

6. коло    

621 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Савић К.-Субић Т.
0 - 3
(19:25, 17:25, 20:25)
(56 : 75)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
24/11/2019 20:00
Маглић, Хала спортова
622 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Tришић С.-Тадић А.
3 - 2
(21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 8:25, 15:13)
(94 : 101)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
24/11/2019 14:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
623 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Салај Н.-Крга Ј.
3 - 2
(22:25, 25:17, 26:24, 19:25, 15:7)
(107 : 98)
ВРБАС - Врбас
23/11/2019 19:00
Турија, Хала спортова
624 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Тркуља Н.-Давидовић И.
0 - 3
(17:25, 22:25, 22:25)
(61 : 75)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
24/11/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала

7. коло    

625 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Анђелковић В.-Божичић Д.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:21, 25:23)
(75 : 64)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
30/11/2019 16:00
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
626 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Петровић Л.-Цвијетић-Вујић А.
1 - 3
(25:17, 18:25, 25:27, 19:25)
(87 : 94)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
01/12/2019 19:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
627 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Давидовић И.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:20, 25:23)
(75 : 58)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
27/11/2019 17:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала
628 ВРБАС - Врбас
Ђурић Н.-Жарковић Н.
3 - 1
(25:14, 25:19, 15:25, 25:23)
(90 : 81)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
30/11/2019 18:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала

8. коло    

629 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Телебак Ј.-Ушјак М.
0 - 3
(11:25, 9:25, 11:25)
(31 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
07/12/2019 12:30
Маглић, Хала спортова
630 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Марић А.
3 - 2
(18:25, 25:13, 25:17, 16:25, 17:15)
(101 : 95)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
07/12/2019 18:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
631 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Тркуља Н.-Јолдић Т.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:19, 25:17)
(75 : 50)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
08/12/2019 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина
632 ВРБАС - Врбас
Анђелковић В.-Божичковић Д.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:22, 26:24)
(76 : 69)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
07/12/2019 18:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала

9. коло    

633 ВРБАС - Врбас
Хорн Е.-Бојат А.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:9, 25:11)
(75 : 37)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
14/12/2019 16:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК - мала сала
634 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Угарковић Ј.-Савић К.
0 - 3
(21:25, 21:25, 21:25)
(63 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
15/12/2019 20:00
Турија, Хала спортова
635 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Крга Ј.
2 - 3
(16:25, 25:23, 25:20, 19:25, 12:15)
(97 : 108)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
18/12/2019 20:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
636 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Поповић В.-Танасковић Д.
1 - 3
(25:21, 11:25, 21:25, 23:25)
(80 : 96)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
10/12/2019 20:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала

10. коло    

637 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Угарковић Ј.-Ђуровичћ С.
0 - 3
(19:25, 16:25, 14:25)
(49 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
18/12/2019 20:00
Турија, Хала спортова
638 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
3 - 0
(25:7, 25:15, 25:21)
(75 : 43)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
21/12/2019 16:00
Кикинда, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин
639 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Телебак Ј.
3 - 0
(25:20, 28:26, 25:10)
(78 : 56)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
21/12/2019 15:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
640 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Поповић В.-Савић К.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:15, 25:14)
(75 : 52)
ВРБАС - Врбас
21/12/2019 19:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала

11. коло    

641 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Вукичевић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:12, 25:12, 25:11)
(75 : 35)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
09/02/2020 15:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала
642 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Анђелковић В.-Божичић Д.
0 - 3
(23:25, 12:25, 19:25)
(54 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
08/02/2020 16:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада
643 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Крга Ј.
3 - 1
(25:19, 25:18, 21:25, 25:22)
(96 : 84)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
12/02/2020 19:45
Турија, Хала спортова
644 ВРБАС - Врбас
Петровић Л.-Марић А.
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:18, 25:15)
(75 : 46)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
14/02/2020 19:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК

12. коло    

645 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Панин М.
1 - 3
(26:28, 20:25, 25:23, 19:25)
(90 : 101)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
15/02/2020 18:30
Маглић, Хала спортова
646 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Петков Д.-Брандић А.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:18, 25:18)
(75 : 56)
ВРБАС - Врбас
16/02/2020 15:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
647 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Надаждин М.-Давидовић И.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:15, 25:14)
(75 : 44)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
17/02/2020 19:30
Турија, Хала спортова
648 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Латишко Л.-Ушјак М.
0 - 3
(11:25, 14:25, 14:25)
(39 : 75)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
15/02/2020 16:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава

13. коло    

649 ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Телебак Ј.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:10, 25:14)
(75 : 39)
МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
22/02/2020 17:00
Бач, СХ Тврђава
650 ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
Мастиловић Г.-Филиповић М.
0 - 3
(23:25, 23:25, 16:25)
(62 : 75)
КИКИНДА - Кикинда
22/02/2020 12:30
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - мала сала
651 ВРБАС - Врбас
Ђурић Н.-Божичковић Д.
0 - 3
(12:25, 19:25, 13:25)
(44 : 75)
МЛАДОСТ - Турија
22/02/2020 19:00
Врбас, СХ ЦФК
652 ХАЈДУК - Кула
Анђелковић В.-Влаховић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:22, 25:21)
(75 : 59)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
22/02/2020 16:30
Кула, ОШ Петефи Бригада

14. коло    

653 МАГЛИЋ 1953 - Маглић
Берковић Б.-Филиповић М.
0 - 3
(20:25, 12:25, 22:25)
(54 : 75)
ХАЈДУК - Кула
29/02/2020 18:30
Маглић, Хала спортова
654 КИКИНДА - Кикинда
Јовановић М.-Тадић А.
3 - 0
(25:12, 25:21, 25:16)
(75 : 49)
ПАРТИЗАН 2 - Бач
29/02/2020 16:00
Кикинда, ХС Језеро
655 МЛАДОСТ - Турија
Дабетић К.-Божичић Д.
2 - 3
(19:25, 25:23, 25:20, 12:25, 9:15)
(90 : 108)
ВОЈВОДИНА НС СЕМЕ 3 - Нови Сад
29/02/2020 17:30
Турија, Хала спортова
656 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Угарковић Ј.-Давидовић И.
3 - 2
(19:25, 25:19, 25:11, 20:25, 16:14)
(105 : 94)
ВРБАС - Врбас
01/03/2020 12:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала