Друга Републичка лига "СЕВЕР" - сениорке

Друга Републичка лига "СЕВЕР" - сениорке


1. коло    

701 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Лончар А.-Миоч А.
Д: Поповић М.
3 - 1
(22:25, 26:24, 25:20, 25:18)
(98 : 87)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
26/10/2019 18:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
702 СТАР - Нови сад
Мастиловић Г.-Томашевић М.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
3 - 2
(21:25, 20:25, 25:22, 25:23, 15:13)
(106 : 108)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
27/10/2019 13:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
703 ФУТОГ - Футог
Дубљевић М.-Маринковић И.
Д/К: Танасковић Г.
3 - 0
(26:24, 25:20, 25:10)
(76 : 54)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
27/10/2019 18:00
Футог, СХ Футог
704 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Тришић С.-Салај Н.
Д/К: Танасковић Г.
3 - 2
(25:18, 19:25, 8:25, 25:19, 15:10)
(92 : 97)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
27/10/2019 15:00
Футог, СХ Футог
705 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Коларевић М.-Зељуг М.
Д/К: Милаковић Ј.
0 - 3
(18:25, 19:25, 15:25)
(52 : 75)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
27/10/2019 17:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара

2. коло    

706 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Маринковић И.-Латишко Л.
Д: Антонић С.
0 - 3
(21:25, 22:25, 23:25)
(66 : 75)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
02/11/2019 18:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
707 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Пинтер Д.-Ђурић Н.
Д: Поповић М.
1 - 3
(23:25, 26:24, 16:25, 23:25)
(88 : 99)
СТАР - Нови сад
02/11/2019 16:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
708 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Лазић М.-Ђурђевић Н.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:22, 25:19)
(75 : 60)
ФУТОГ - Футог
03/11/2019 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
709 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Плавшић Д.-Жарић М.
Д/К: Ковачић З.
2 - 3
(25:18, 25:21, 17:25, 22:25, 10:15)
(99 : 104)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
03/11/2019 19:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
710 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Зељуг М.-Коларевић М.
Д/К: Шибул М.
2 - 3
(18:25, 25:12, 21:25, 25:18, 6:15)
(95 : 95)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
03/11/2019 15:00
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс

3. коло    

711 СТАР - Нови сад
Нешковић С.-Ђурђевић Н.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
2 - 3
(20:25, 25:19, 23:25, 25:16, 17:19)
(110 : 104)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
10/11/2019 13:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
712 ФУТОГ - Футог
Дивијачки Ма.-Драгашевић В.
Д: Хардомеља В.
2 - 3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:21, 25:21, 12:15)
(104 : 107)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
12/11/2019 21:30
Футог, СХ Футог
713 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Миоч А.-Мастиловић Г.
Д: Хардомеља В.
2 - 3
(25:20, 19:25, 25:14, 20:25, 17:19)
(106 : 103)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
09/11/2019 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
714 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Јовановић В.-Латишко Л.
Д: Антонић С.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:15, 25:22)
(75 : 53)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
09/11/2019 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
715 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Марковић М.
Д: Салатић М.
3 - 1
(25:22, 22:25, 25:19, 25:18)
(97 : 84)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
10/11/2019 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија

4. коло    

716 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Jокић Ј.-Шаш А.
Д/К: Милаковић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:21, 25:18, 25:18)
(75 : 57)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
18/11/2019 21:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
717 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Пинтер Д.-Анђелковић В.
Д: Поповић М.
3 - 2
(25:19, 25:20, 19:25, 14:25, 15:10)
(98 : 99)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
17/11/2019 17:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
718 СТАР - Нови сад
Хорн Е.-Јовановић В.
Д/К: Јањевић Д.
1 - 3
(25:19, 20:25, 15:25, 21:25)
(81 : 94)
ФУТОГ - Футог
17/11/2019 13:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
719 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Латишко Л.-Пејовић Б.
Д/К: Јањевић Д.
0 - 3
(15:25, 24:26, 8:25)
(47 : 76)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
17/11/2019 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
720 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Марковић М.-Драгашевић В.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
0 - 3
(7:25, 30:32, 10:25)
(47 : 82)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
17/11/2019 20:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова

5. коло    

721 ФУТОГ - Футог
Нешковић С.-Петровић И.
Д/К: Шибул М.
1 - 3
(26:24, 22:25, 13:25, 13:25)
(74 : 99)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
23/11/2019 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
722 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Ђурђевић Н.-Лазић Н.
Д: Хорват К.
3 - 1
(15:25, 25:10, 27:25, 25:15)
(92 : 75)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
23/11/2019 18:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
723 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Дивијачки Ма.-Марковић Ма.
Д/К: Шибул М.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:16, 25:23)
(75 : 56)
СТАР - Нови сад
23/11/2019 20:00
Футог, СХ Футог
724 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Драгашевић В.-Дубљевић М.
Д: Салатић М.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:17, 25:23)
(75 : 63)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
24/11/2019 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
725 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Томашевић М.-Миоч А.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
3 - 1
(19:25, 25:15, 25:14, 25:10)
(94 : 64)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
24/11/2019 15:00
Ср.Каменица, СХ Едуконс

6. коло    

726 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Лазић М.-Нешковић С.
Д/К: Милаковић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:13, 25:9, 25:18)
(75 : 40)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
30/11/2019 18:30
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
727 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Пантић Б.-Дубљевић М.
Д/К: Шибул М.
0 - 3
(22:25, 20:25, 22:25)
(64 : 75)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
03/12/2019 19:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
728 СТАР - Нови сад
Мастиловић Г.-Салај Н.
Д/К: Ђуричин А.
1 - 3
(23:25, 25:21, 16:25, 22:25)
(86 : 96)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
01/12/2019 17:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Иван Гундулић
729 ФУТОГ - Футог
Челебић И.-Танасковић Г.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
1 - 3
(13:25, 25:23, 11:25, 17:25)
(66 : 98)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
01/12/2019 16:00
Футог, СХ Футог
730 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Маринковић И.-Миоч А.
Д: Хардомеља В.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:20, 25:21)
(75 : 60)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
29/11/2019 21:15
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

7. коло    

731 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Миоч А.-Томашевић М.
К/Д: Ђуричин А.
1 - 3
(20:25, 22:25, 25:15, 17:25)
(84 : 90)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
07/12/2019 15:00
Футог, СХ Футог
732 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Мартић И.-Марковић М.
К/Д: Милаковић Ј.
3 - 1
(16:25, 25:14, 35:33, 25:22)
(101 : 94)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
07/12/2019 14:30
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс
733 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Драгашевић В.-Дубљевић М.
Д: Салатић М.
3 - 2
(25:18, 22:25, 25:7, 20:25, 15:9)
(107 : 84)
СТАР - Нови сад
08/12/2019 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
734 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Петровић Л.-Пејовић Б.
Д: Антонић С.
3 - 1
(13:25, 25:18, 25:23, 25:14)
(88 : 80)
ФУТОГ - Футог
07/12/2019 18:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
735 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Панчић М.-Ерић М.
К/Д: Добријевић А.
0 - 3
(17:25, 10:25, 18:25)
(45 : 75)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
07/12/2019 19:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова

8. коло    

736 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Дубљевић М.-Марковић М.
К/Д: Шибул М.
0 - 3
(23:25, 22:25, 17:25)
(62 : 75)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
14/12/2019 15:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
737 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Пинтер Д.-Савић И.
Д: Поповић М.
3 - 2
(18:25, 25:18, 25:19, 18:25, 16:14)
(102 : 101)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
15/12/2019 14:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
738 СТАР - Нови сад
Ђурђевић Н.-Нешковић С.
Д: Антонић С.
1 - 3
(25:20, 22:25, 22:25, 23:25)
(92 : 95)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
15/12/2019 20:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
739 ФУТОГ - Футог
Латишко Л.-Пејовић Б.
К/Д: Милаковић Ј.
1 - 3
(23:25, 18:25, 25:18, 15:25)
(81 : 93)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
14/12/2019 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
740 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Дивијачки Ма.-Мартић И.
К/Д:Витасовић Г.
1 - 3
(15:25, 13:25, 25:22, 9:25)
(62 : 97)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
14/12/2019 20:00
Футог, СХ Футог

9. коло    

741 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Ђурђевић Н.-Лазић Ми.
К/Д: Ђуричин А.
3 - 1
(25:18, 22:25, 25:23, 25:21)
(97 : 87)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
21/12/2019 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
742 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Мирков М.-Јовановић Ми.
К/Д: Витасовић Г.
3 - 2
(23:25, 25:21, 23:25, 25:20, 15:13)
(111 : 104)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
22/12/2019 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
743 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Луковић С.-Шаш А.
К/Д: Ковачић З.
1 - 3
(25:22, 17:25, 20:25, 14:25)
(76 : 97)
СТАР - Нови сад
21/12/2019 15:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
744 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Лончар А.-Латишко Л.
Д: Хорват К.
1 - 3
(25:22, 23:25, 15:25, 20:25)
(83 : 97)
ФУТОГ - Футог
22/12/2019 15:00
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс
745 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Миоч А.-Драгашевић В.
Д: Салатић М.
3 - 2
(25:15, 25:27, 24:26, 25:14, 15:8)
(114 : 90)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
22/12/2019 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија

10. коло    

746 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Драгашевић В.-Марковић М.
Д/К: Ђуричин А.
1 - 3
(22:25, 23:25, 25:23, 23:25)
(93 : 98)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
08/02/2020 19:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
747 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Мартић И.-Стојановић Н.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:18, 25:15)
(75 : 55)
СТАР - Нови сад
09/02/2020 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
748 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Дивијачки Ма.-Салај Н.
Д/К: Ковачић З.
0 - 3
(24:26, 8:25, 17:25)
(49 : 76)
ФУТОГ - Футог
08/02/2020 14:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
749 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Анђелковић В.-Ђурић Н.
Д: Антонић С.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:16, 25:14)
(75 : 52)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
09/02/2020 17:30
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс
750 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Жарић М.-Тодоровић Л.
Д/К: Ћурић Б.
1 - 3
(25:22, 18:25, 23:25, 19:25)
(85 : 97)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
09/02/2020 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија

11. коло    

751 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Дубљевић М.-Мартић И.
Д: Салатић М.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:17, 25:21)
(75 : 55)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
16/02/2020 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
752 СТАР - Нови сад
Јовановић М.-Тришић С.
Д/К: Витасовић Г.
3 - 2
(7:25, 27:25, 25:18, 20:25, 15:12)
(94 : 105)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
16/02/2020 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
753 ФУТОГ - Футог
Латишко Л.-Томашевић М.
Д/К: Ћурић Б.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:16, 25:17)
(75 : 56)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
16/02/2020 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
754 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Маринковић И.-Јовановић В.
Д/К: Ђуричин А.
3 - 1
(22:25, 25:19, 25:13, 25:13)
(97 : 70)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
20/02/2020 19:30
Футог, СХ Футог
755 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Салај Н.-Пантић Б.
Д/К: Шибул М.
3 - 1
(26:24, 20:25, 25:12, 25:15)
(96 : 76)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
15/02/2020 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара

12. коло    

756 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Јокић Ј.-Чодановић Н.
Д: Антонић С.
1 - 3
(25:21, 17:25, 21:25, 20:25)
(83 : 96)
СТАР - Нови сад
22/02/2020 14:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
757 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Јовановић В.-Лончар А.
Д: Поповић М.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:16, 25:23)
(75 : 55)
ФУТОГ - Футог
22/02/2020 19:30
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
758 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Коларевић М.-Мастиловић Г.
КД: Витасовић Г.
2 - 3
(25:18, 20:25, 25:17, 18:25, 13:15)
(101 : 100)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
23/02/2020 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
759 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Маринковић И.-Јелисавац Ј.
КД: Јањевић Д.
1 - 3
(20:25, 12:25, 25:22, 17:25)
(74 : 97)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
22/02/2020 14:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
760 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Латишко Л.-Миоч А.
КД: Милаковић Ј.
1 - 3
(25:10, 21:25, 23:25, 24:26)
(93 : 86)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
22/02/2020 16:00
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс

13. коло    

761 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Коларевић М.-Маринковић И.
КД: Ђуричин А.
3 - 1
(25:15, 25:22, 23:25, 25:15)
(98 : 77)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
01/03/2020 14:30
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс
762 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Чодановић Н.-Шаш А.
КД: Ковачић З.
3 - 0
(25:10, 25:19, 25:15)
(75 : 44)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
29/02/2020 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
763 ФУТОГ - Футог
Зељуг М.-Јелисавац Ј.
КД: Шибул М.
3 - 1
(25:23, 17:25, 25:13, 25:17)
(92 : 78)
СТАР - Нови сад
01/03/2020 18:00
Футог, СХ Футог
764 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Дивијачки Ма.-Салај Н.
Д: Антонић С.
3 - 1
(25:27, 25:18, 25:23, 25:17)
(100 : 85)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
01/03/2020 17:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
765 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Марковић М.-Миоч А.
КД: Ћурић Б.
3 - 0
(25:19, 25:14, 25:13)
(75 : 46)
МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
01/03/2020 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија

14. коло    

766 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
Мастиловић Г.-Јовановић М.
Д: Хардомеља В.
3 - 0
(25:21, 25:23, 25:21)
(75 : 65)
ФУТОГ - Футог
07/03/2020 18:00
Сремски Карловци, ОШ 23.Октобар
767 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
Челебић И.-Томашевић М.
Д: Поповић М.
3 - 1
(21:25, 26:24, 25:19, 25:18)
(97 : 86)
ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
07/03/2020 16:00
Сомбор, ХС Мостонга
768 СТАР - Нови сад
Нешковић С.-Ђурђевић Н.
КД: Витасовић Г.
2 - 3
(25:23, 17:25, 19:25, 25:22, 16:18)
(102 : 113)
ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
08/03/2020 20:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
769 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
Анђелковић В.-Ђурић Н.
КД: Шибул М.
2 - 3
(25:21, 23:25, 19:25, 25:21, 10:15)
(102 : 107)
БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
08/03/2020 19:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
770 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Стиковић Ј.-Тасић Н.
КД: Ђуричин А.
0 - 3
(16:25, 15:25, 16:25)
(47 : 75)
ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
07/03/2020 14:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова

15. коло    

771 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
Тодоровић Л.-Ерић М.
КД: Балинт Р.
0 - 3
(13:25, 14:25, 21:25)
(48 : 75)
ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
14/03/2020 17:00
Нова Пазова, СХ Нова Пазова
772 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
Јовановић М.-Тришић С.
КД: Ћурић Б.
1 - 3
(24:26, 22:25, 25:22, 23:25)
(94 : 98)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
15/03/2020 20:00
Зрењанин, Гимназија
773 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
Латишко Л.-Вранић М.
КД: Витасовић Г.
3 - 2
(18:25, 14:25, 25:18, 25:19, 15:13)
(97 : 100)
СТАР - Нови сад
15/03/2020 14:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
774 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
Ђурђевић Н.-Петровић И.
Д: Антонић С.
1 - 3
(21:25, 23:25, 25:20, 22:25)
(91 : 95)
ФУТОГ - Футог
14/03/2020 17:00
Футог, СХ Футог
775 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
Салај Н.-Мастиловић Г.
Д: Хардомеља В.
1 - 3
(16:25, 23:25, 25:22, 22:25)
(86 : 97)
СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
14/03/2020 16:00
Сремска Каменица, СХ Едуконс

16. коло    

776 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
 
- ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
777 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
778 СТАР - Нови сад
 
- БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
779 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
780 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
 
- МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова

17. коло    

781 СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
 
- ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
782 МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
 
- ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
783 ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
 
- СТАР - Нови сад
784 БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин
 
- ФУТОГ - Футог
785 ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
 
- ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог

18. коло    

786 ПАРТИЗАН - Сремски Карловци
 
- ПАНОНИЈА - Бачка Паланка
787 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Кљајићево
 
- СЛАВИЈА - Нови Сад
788 СТАР - Нови сад
 
- МЛАДОСТ - Нова Пазова
789 ФУТОГ - Футог
 
- ЛАВОВИ 07 - Нови Сад
790 ФУТОГ ВЕСТ - Футог
 
- БАГЉАШ 023 - Зрењанин