Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 1-4 места Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 5-8 места

Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 1-4 места


1. коло    

357 АПАТИН - Апатин
Ђурић Н.-Лаличић А.
3 - 2
(25:14, 16:25, 25:18, 16:25, 15:11)
(97 : 93)
ВРБАС - Врбас
358 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
Пинтер О.-Мандић Б.
1 - 3
(26:24, 18:25, 11:25, 23:25)
(78 : 99)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
12/03/2020 21:00
Суботица, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин

2. коло    

359 ВРБАС - Врбас
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
3 - 2
(17:25, 25:19, 20:25, 25:19, 17:15)
(104 : 103)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
15/03/2020 19:00
Врбас, ТШ 4.Јул
360 АПАТИН - Апатин
Анђелковић В.-Божичић Д.
- СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
15/03/2020 13:00
Апатин, ОШ Жарко Зрењанин

3. коло    

361 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
 
- ВРБАС - Врбас
362 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
 
- АПАТИН - Апатин

4. коло    

363 ВРБАС - Врбас
 
- АПАТИН - Апатин
364 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
 
- СУБОТИЦА - Суботица

5. коло    

365 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
 
- ВРБАС - Врбас
366 СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
 
- АПАТИН - Апатин

6. коло    

367 ВРБАС - Врбас
 
- СУБОТИЦА - Суботица
368 АПАТИН - Апатин
 
- МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка

Мини лига "СЕВЕР" 5-8 места


1. коло    

369 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Андрић В.-Грујић М.
3 - 1
(25:14, 25:19, 22:25, 25:14)
(97 : 72)
ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
370 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 0
(25:15, 28:26, 25:12)
(78 : 53)
БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица

2. коло    

371 ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
Бојат А.-Крајновић А.
2 - 3
(25:14, 25:27, 25:18, 7:25, 9:15)
(91 : 99)
БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица
14/03/2020 17:00
Сомбор, ОШ Доситеј Обрадовић
372 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
Обреновић С.-Поповић С.
1 - 3
(21:25, 19:25, 25:22, 17:25)
(82 : 97)
ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
15/03/2020 12:00
Суботица, ОШ Милош Црњански

3. коло    

373 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
 
- ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
374 БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица
 
- СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица

4. коло    

375 ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
 
- СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
376 БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица
 
- ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор

5. коло    

377 БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица
 
- ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
378 ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
 
- СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица

6. коло    

379 ГОКС ИН - Бачки Грачац
 
- ЦВС elbraco technoland - Сомбор
380 СПАРТАК 2 - Суботица
 
- БУМ ВОЛЕЈ - Пригревица