Прва Војвођанска лига "ИСТОК" - сениорке

Прва Војвођанска лига "ИСТОК" - сениорке


1. коло    

101 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Танасковић Д.-Крга Ј.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:22, 25:23)
(75 : 67)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
28/10/2020 21:30
Темерин, ОШ Петар Кочић-Колонија
102 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:14, 25:15)
(75 : 49)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
17/10/2020 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
103 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Поповић В.-Симовски М.
2 - 3
(24:26, 27:25, 16:25, 25:18, 12:15)
(104 : 109)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
18/10/2020 15:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
104 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Пантић Б.-Симеонов А.
2 - 3
(11:25, 19:25, 26:24, 25:16, 9:15)
(90 : 105)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
17/10/2020 18:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак

2. коло    

105 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Солар Н.-Арсенијевић О.
2 - 3
(25:19, 15:25, 17:25, 25:21, 5:15)
(87 : 105)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
25/10/2020 18:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
106 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Драгашевић В.-Јабланов Ј.
2 - 3
(25:22, 14:25, 22:25, 25:20, 13:15)
(99 : 107)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
24/10/2020 16:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
107 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Грандић В.-Стојановић А.
2 - 3
(18:25, 25:23, 26:24, 19:25, 8:15)
(96 : 112)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
24/10/2020 11:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана
108 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Крга Ј.-Мијаковац М.
3 - 0
(25:22, 25:23, 25:19)
(75 : 64)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
25/10/2020 12:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

3. коло    

109 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Андријашевић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:20, 25:15, 25:19)
(75 : 54)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
31/10/2020 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
110 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Симовски М.-Танасковић Д.
3 - 0
(25:23, 25:18, 25:21)
(75 : 62)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
01/11/2020 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
111 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Смиљанић Б.-Телебак Ј.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:15, 25:20)
(75 : 49)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
01/11/2020 17:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
112 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Божичић Д.-Станишић К.
2 - 3
(28:30, 25:22, 25:14, 16:25, 6:15)
(100 : 106)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
01/11/2020 16:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран

4. коло    

113 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Солар Н.
1 - 3
(20:25, 25:22, 9:25, 9:25)
(63 : 97)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
07/11/2020 17:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
114 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Субић Т.-Арсенијевић О.
3 - 0
(25:16, 25:9, 25:12)
(75 : 37)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
07/11/2020 15:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
115 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
3 - 2
(19:25, 22:25, 25:18, 25:17, 15:13)
(106 : 98)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
07/11/2020 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
116 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Тадић А.-Грандић В.
0 - 3
(19:25, 16:25, 24:26)
(59 : 76)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
07/11/2020 11:00
Зрењанин, СХ Кристална дворана

5. коло    

117 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Крга Ј.-Симовски М.
3 - 1
(25:15, 19:25, 25:9, 25:6)
(94 : 55)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
14/11/2020 17:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
118 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Станишић К.-Божичић Д.
3 - 0
(25:12, 25:16, 25:13)
(75 : 41)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
15/11/2020 15:30
Србобран, СХ Србобран
119 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Смиљанић Б.-Цвијетић-Вујић А.
0 - 3
(13:25, 23:25, 16:25)
(52 : 75)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
15/11/2020 18:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
120 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Филиповић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:6, 25:16, 25:19)
(75 : 41)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
15/11/2020 14:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова

6. коло    

121 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Вукићевић Ј.
3 - 1
(16:25, 25:18, 25:16, 25:13)
(91 : 72)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
21/11/2020 13:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
122 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Томашевић М.-Арсенијевић О.
0 - 3
(16:25, 14:25, 11:25)
(41 : 75)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Темерин, Хала спортова
123 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Панин М.
3 - 1
(25:20, 25:16, 14:25, 25:23)
(89 : 84)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
22/11/2020 15:30
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
124 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Угарковић Ј.-Јолдић Т.
3 - 0
(25:11, 25:18, 25:23)
(75 : 52)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
21/11/2020 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова

7. коло    

125 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
3 - 2
(25:18, 25:22, 16:25, 19:25, 15:12)
(100 : 102)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
30/01/2021 15:30
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
126 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Тадић А.-Пешут И.
2 - 3
(25:21, 18:25, 14:25, 25:19, 11:15)
(93 : 105)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
31/01/2021 17:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
127 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Надаждин М.-Крга Ј.
3 - 1
(25:16, 20:25, 25:23, 25:21)
(95 : 85)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
31/01/2021 21:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
128 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Маленица В.-Хорн С.
3 - 0
(25:19, 26:24, 25:15)
(76 : 58)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
04/02/2021 19:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран

8. коло    

129 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Танасковић Д.-Филиповић М.
3 - 1
(25:18, 25:18, 23:25, 25:14)
(98 : 75)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
07/02/2021 13:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
130 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Грандић В.-Пешут И.
2 - 3
(22:25, 25:22, 25:20, 16:25, 9:15)
(97 : 107)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
06/02/2021 17:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
131 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Субић Т.-Пинтер Д.
3 - 1
(25:19, 24:26, 25:15, 25:15)
(99 : 75)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
07/02/2021 15:00
Петроварадин, Хала спортова
132 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Хорн С.-Бижичић Д.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:21, 25:15)
(75 : 53)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
07/02/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран

9. коло    

133 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Божичић Д.-Маленица В.
0 - 3
(22:25, 21:25, 19:25)
(62 : 75)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
18/02/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
134 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Петровић Л.-Смиљанић Б.
3 - 0
(25:17, 25:22, 29:27)
(79 : 66)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
13/02/2021 14:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
135 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Филиповић М.-Арсенијевић О.
3 - 2
(25:18, 25:16, 16:25, 10:25, 15:10)
(91 : 94)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
11/02/2021 11:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
136 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Андријашевић Ј.
1 - 3
(17:25, 15:25, 25:19, 19:25)
(76 : 94)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
13/02/2021 15:30
Гложан, ОШ Јожеф Марчок Драгутин

10. коло    

137 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Симовски М.-Ушјак М.
0 - 3
(19:25, 15:25, 17:25)
(51 : 75)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
20/02/2021 13:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
138 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Надаждин М.-Арсенијевић О.
2 - 3
(13:25, 25:18, 25:20, 21:25, 12:15)
(96 : 103)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
21/02/2021 15:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
139 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Солар Н.
3 - 0
(25:15, 25:16, 25:21)
(75 : 52)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
20/02/2021 17:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
140 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Берковић Б.-Солар Н.
3 - 1
(25:14, 20:25, 25:15, 25:14)
(95 : 68)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
21/02/2021 13:00
Нови Сад, СПЦ Војводина - велика сала

11. коло    

141 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Марић А.-Филиповић М.
3 - 1
(25:9, 21:25, 25:18, 25:14)
(96 : 66)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
27/02/2021 17:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
142 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Цвијтић-Вујић А.-Панин М.
2 - 3
(16:25, 25:18, 20:25, 25:23, 14:16)
(100 : 107)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
02/03/2021 19:30
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак
143 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Надаждин М.-Крга Ј.
3 - 2
(20:25, 22:25, 25:19, 29:27, 15:13)
(111 : 109)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
27/02/2021 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
144 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
2 - 3
(20:25, 25:13, 24:26, 25:22, 16:18)
(110 : 104)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
28/02/2021 18:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран

12. коло    

145 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Драгашевић В.-Салај Н.
1 - 3
(25:23, 16:25, 9:25, 22:25)
(72 : 98)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
146 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Симовски М.-Вукичевић Ј.
3 - 1
(25:20, 27:25, 8:25, 25:20)
(85 : 90)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
06/03/2021 15:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
147 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Галић Ј.
3 - 0
(25:10, 25:14, 25:17)
(75 : 41)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
06/03/2021 14:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
148 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Бошков Д.-Грандић В.
1 - 3
(20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 18:25)
(82 : 97)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
06/03/2021 18:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић

13. коло    

149 ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
Јовановић Љ.-Тадић А.
3 - 0
(25:14, 25:19, 25:16)
(75 : 49)
СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
15/03/2021 21:00
Зрењанин, ОШ Јован Цвијић
150 НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
Крга Ј.-Симовски М.
3 - 0
(25:18, 25:20, 25:9)
(75 : 47)
ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
13/03/2021 17:00
Нови Сад, ТШ М.Марић-Ајнштајн
151 ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
Хорн С.-Маленица В.
1 - 3
(25:18, 15:25, 20:25, 23:25)
(83 : 93)
МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
13/03/2021 16:00
Србобран, СХ Србобран
152 МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
Смиљанић Б.-Марић А.
0 - 3
(25:27, 19:25, 13:25)
(57 : 77)
БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
14/03/2021 15:00
Бачки Петровац, ОШ Јан Чајак

14. коло    

153 СК ВОЛЕЈ - Нови Сад
Филиповић Ј.-Танасковић Д.
1 - 3
(25:19, 17:25, 25:27, 25:27)
(92 : 98)
МЛАДОСТ - Бачки Петровац
21/03/2021 13:00
Нови Сад, ОШ Светозар Марковић Тоза
154 ГРБИЋ - Бачки Јарак
Крга Ј.-Надаждин М.
3 - 1
(25:14, 25:22, 22:25, 26:24)
(98 : 85)
ВОЛЕЈСТАРС - Зрењанин
21/03/2021 16:00
Темерин, Хала спортова
155 МЕРКУР - Бачка Паланка
Цвијетић-Вујић А.-Смиљанић Б.
0 - 3
(18:25, 21:25, 15:25)
(54 : 75)
НОВИ САД 2 - Нови Сад
20/03/2021 16:00
Бачка Паланка, СХ Тиквара
156 БЛОК АУТ - Темерин
Симовски М.-Филиповић М.
3 - 1
(32:30, 25:15, 22:25, 25:15)
(104 : 85)
ЕЛАН ВОЛЕЈ - Србобран
20/03/2021 18:00
Темерин, Хала спортова